Megger MET1000

Manufacturer: Megger
Megger MET1000
from £239.203 offersManufacturer: MeggerPrice History
• Portable, multifunctional voltage and current meter
• Measurement range up to 200 A (AC) and 1000 V (AC/DC)
• LED and LCD displays for easy readability
• Measurement categories CAT IV 600V and CAT III 1000V
• IP65 housing for extra protection against dust and water
• Detachable test leads for flexible use
Show all product details
Best Prices
£239.20
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£246.99
Shipping: £9.00

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Megger MET1000 All-In-One True RMS Electrical Tester 1013-099
Megger MET1000 All-In-One True RMS Electrical Tester, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltmeters
prodImage
£239.20
Shipping: Free
Megger MET1000 Electrical tester (1013-099)
Megger MET1000 Eletrcial Tester automatic power-off indicates phase sequence HOLD function
prodImage
£246.99
£255.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Megger 1013-099 MET1000 Tester 1000V AC/DC IP65 LED/LCD Detachable Leads
Megger 1013-099 MET1000 Tester 1000V AC/DC IP65 LED/LCD Detachable Leads, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltmeters
prodImage
£451.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable, multifunctional voltage and current meter
Measurement range up to 200 A (AC) and 1000 V (AC/DC)
LED and LCD displays for easy readability
Measurement categories CAT IV 600V and CAT III 1000V
IP65 housing for extra protection against dust and water
Detachable test leads for flexible use

Price History

1M 3M
Megger MET1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Current Clamp (45219)
£218.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Benning CM 1-4 (2638967)
£218.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 325 Current Clamp
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fluke 114 Digital Multimeter
£208.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning MM2-3 (044693)
£197.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning CM 2-1 (044689)
£278.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel