McKinley Fortress 3.0 W

Manufacturer: McKinley
from £59.53to £79.064 offersManufacturer: McKinley
• Back protector for women
• Shock-absorbing back padding made of three-layer foam
• Breathable and flexible mesh material
• Size-adjustable hip belt
• Material: textile, protective foam
Show all product details

Price History

1M
McKinley Fortress 3.0 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
McKINLEY Fortress 3.0 Back protector GREYDARK/BLACK L B08CKP6GVC
Shock absorbing back padding Flexible and breathable material Sleeveless impact protection vest with front zip Material: foam / mesh Brand: Nike
prodImage
£59.53
Shipping: Free
McKINLEY Fortress 3.0 Back protector GREYDARK/BLACK S B08CK5WM59
Shock absorbing back padding Flexible and breathable material Sleeveless impact protection vest with front zip Material: foam / mesh Brand: Nike
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
McKINLEY Fortress 3.0 Back protector GREYDARK/BLACK XL B08CK3G5TC
Shock absorbing back padding Flexible and breathable material Sleeveless impact protection vest with front zip Material: foam / mesh Brand: Nike
prodImage
£70.62
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Fortress 3.0 Back Protection Grey Dark/Black XL B0B5DB9P7X
Freedom of movement Optimal protection against back injuries Made of elastic and breathable mesh material Modern design Great quality
prodImage
£79.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Back protector for women
Shock-absorbing back padding made of three-layer foam
Breathable and flexible mesh material
Size-adjustable hip belt
Material: textile, protective foam

Price History

1M
McKinley Fortress 3.0 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

G.I.G.A. DX GW 25 QLTD Jacket Women
£59.84
Compare Prices
28 offers
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Spyder Vital 3 in 1 GTX
£57.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Waterproof Overmitts
£58.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reusch Isidro GTX
£57.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Tour
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Tour Light Glove Women
£61.65
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dainese Action Shorts
£57.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Legging Men
£68.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dainese Downhill
£57.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£59.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel