Maxxis Grifter EXO Dual 20 x 2.3" (2047)

Manufacturer: Maxxis
from £26.48to £34.995 offersManufacturer: Maxxis
• BMX folding tire
• Weight: 500 g
• Wheel size: 20 inch
• Features: puncture protection, dual compound
• ETRTO: 58-406 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis Grifter EXO Dual 20 x 2.3" (2047)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxxis Grifter Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 20x2.30 EXO B08NX22RMK
Easy to use Value for money Design & durable, Weight: 0.8928721611 pounds, Manufacturer: Maxxis
prodImage
£26.48
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Grifter 20x2.30" Tyre EXO 20" BMX Folding
Maxxis Grifter 20x2.30" Tyre EXO 20" BMX Folding, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.48
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Grifter 20x2.30 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO tyre MXT00357900
Maxxis Grifter 20x2.30 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£26.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxxis Grifter 20x2.30 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tyre ‎TB00357900
Maxxis Grifter 20x2.30 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Grifter Foldable EXO Tyre - Black 20" - 2.1" or 2.3" Wide
Maxxis Grifter Foldable EXO Tyre - Black 20" - 2.1" or 2.3" Wide, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£34.99
£38.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
BMX folding tire
Weight: 500 g
Wheel size: 20 inch
Features: puncture protection, dual compound
ETRTO: 58-406 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis Grifter EXO Dual 20 x 2.3" (2047)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£26.48
Shipping: Free
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£26.48
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£26.48
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel