Maxview Target 50 Twin

Manufacturer: Maxview
Maxview Target 50 Twin
from £1,628.991 offerManufacturer: Maxview
• Fully automatic satellite system with intelligent software
• Manually adjustable skew angle
• Gearbox with backlash-free interlocking brass gears
• Power supply: 12 volts
• Preprogrammed for 5 satellites, additional ones programmable via app
• Dish size: 50 / 65 / 85 cm
• Control unit dimensions: W 20 x D 13 x H 4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maxview Target 50 Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxview Target 50cm Twin LNB Auto Satellite Dish for Caravan Motorhome TV MXL017/50TWIN
Maxview Target 50cm Twin LNB Auto Satellite Dish for Caravan Motorhome TV, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£1,628.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fully automatic satellite system with intelligent software
Manually adjustable skew angle
Gearbox with backlash-free interlocking brass gears
Power supply: 12 volts
Preprogrammed for 5 satellites, additional ones programmable via app
Dish size: 50 / 65 / 85 cm
Control unit dimensions: W 20 x D 13 x H 4 cm

Price History

1M
Maxview Target 50 Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxview

Maxview Omnimax Pro
£95.68
Maxview Omnimax ProCompare 10 Prices
Maxview Remora Pro 40 cm
£118.90
Maxview Remora Pro 40 cmCompare 6 Prices
Maxview Target 85 Single
£1,276.95
Maxview Target 85 SingleCompare 3 Prices
Maxview Satellite Stand De Luxe
£49.95
Maxview Satellite Stand De LuxeCompare 1 Prices
Maxview Precision 65
£264.99
Maxview Precision 65Compare 7 Prices
Maxview Target 65 Single
£1,598.99
Maxview Target 65 SingleCompare 2 Prices
Maxview Precision 55
£221.79
Maxview Precision 55Compare 5 Prices
Maxview Sat finder
£23.49
Maxview Sat finderCompare 4 Prices
Maxview Target 50 Single
£1,578.99
Maxview Target 50 SingleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxview Target 65 Twin
£1,599.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selfsat Snipe Dish 65
£1,499.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxview Target 85 Twin
£1,748.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Twin
£1,449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Single
£1,459.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selfsat Caravan Plus Twin
£1,295.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Twin
£1,499.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxview Target 50 Twin
red_apple_av
prodImage
£1,628.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel