Mavic ID360 HG11

Manufacturer: Mavic
Mavic ID360 HG11
from £47.05to £54.393 offersManufacturer: Mavic
• Freehub body for road bikes
• Material: aluminum
• Compatible with Shimano cassettes: 8, 9, 10, 11-speed
• Optimized for Mavic rear wheels with Instant Drive 360
• Accessory type: freehub body
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mavic ID360 HG11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mavic HG11 ID360 Freewheel Body MVA05007
Mavic HG11 ID360 Freewheel Body, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£47.05
Shipping: Free
Mavic Road Freehub Bodies Freehub Body HG11 ID360 MVA05007
Mavic Road Freehub Bodies Freehub Body HG11 ID360, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£51.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves Mavic Road Freehub Bodies CYCLING AC NEW
Mavic Road Freehub Bodies CYCLING AC NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Freehub body for road bikes
Material: aluminum
Compatible with Shimano cassettes: 8, 9, 10, 11-speed
Optimized for Mavic rear wheels with Instant Drive 360
Accessory type: freehub body

Price History

1M 3M
Mavic ID360 HG11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mavic

Mavic Speedcity
£170.00
Mavic SpeedcityCompare 8 Prices
Mavic Aksium Elite Helmet
£47.70
Mavic Aksium Elite HelmetCompare 13 Prices
Mavic Cosmic Elite
£67.95
Mavic Cosmic EliteCompare 5 Prices
Mavic Ksyrium SL
£650.00
Mavic Ksyrium SLCompare 19 Prices
Mavic Cosmic Carbone SL
£725.00
Mavic Cosmic Carbone SLCompare 2 Prices
Mavic Aksium ED10
£247.50
Mavic Aksium ED10Compare 1 Prices
Mavic Race
£194.95
Mavic RaceCompare 2 Prices
Mavic Ksyrium Equipe
£195.00
Mavic Ksyrium EquipeCompare 2 Prices
Mavic Tire Sealant 120 ml
£11.16
Mavic Tire Sealant 120 mlCompare 1 Prices
Mavic Ellipse
£225.00
Mavic EllipseCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP3-L Rohloff/Nexus
£47.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A2)
£54.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano PD-GR500
£46.42
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011128)
£47.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace BB-R9100 (I-BBR9100I)
£38.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Ultegra FC-6800 (Y-1P498060)
£53.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A4)
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
FSA Orbit MX control valve
£48.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel