Mattel Monster High - Frankie Stein (HXH73)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Monster High - Frankie Stein (HXH73)
from £12.74to £111.9922 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Monster High Doll Frankie Stein
• Outfit: Patchwork jeans, denim jacket, large lightning bolt earrings, black combat boots
• Accessories: Dog Watzie, backpack, science notebook, beaker, calculator, sunglasses, lunchbox, juice
• Articulated body, cannot stand on its own
• Suitable for children aged 4 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Monster High - Frankie Stein (HXH73)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Monster High Frankie Stein Doll in Denim Jacket Shorts, Pet Dog & Accessories HXH73
Monster High Frankie Stein Doll in Denim Jacket Shorts, Pet Dog & Accessories, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£12.74
£16.39
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Frankie Stein Doll in Denim Jacket with Watzie & Fun Accessories - Monster High
Frankie Stein Doll in Denim Jacket with Watzie & Fun Accessories - Monster High, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£14.99
£18.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Monster High Frankie Stein Doll in Denim Jacket and Shorts, Includes Pet Dog Watzie and Accessories like a Backpack, Snack and Notebook, HXH73 HXH73_7017-9564
Monster High Frankie Stein doll electrifies the fashion world in a high-watt look They come with their pet puppy Watzie, as well as amped-up accessories to spark frightful fun This mon-star makes a voltageous statement in a boospoke denim jacket Stitched together shorts, chunky lightning bolt earrings, and black combat boots complete their lurk Their scare-dorable pet dog Watzie gleams metallic silver Kids can imagine endless adventures with this creeperific canine companion Accessories add to storytelling possibilities: a silvery backpack, mad science notebook, chemistry beaker, lightning bolt calculator, sunnies, a to-go lunch and zappy juice Check out the whole Monster High collection of dolls and playsets to inspire more fashion fun and spooktacular adventures Each sold separately, subject to availability, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£15.99
£18.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Monster High Frankie Stein Doll wearing Denim Jacket Shorts with Pet Dog 194735230587
Monster High Frankie Stein Doll wearing Denim Jacket Shorts with Pet Dog, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£19.00
£22.10
Shipping: £3.10
with shipping: £3.10
Base price: £19.00 / Unit
MATTEL Monster High Frankie Stein Fashion Doll with Watzie Pet NEW HXH73
MATTEL Monster High Frankie Stein Fashion Doll with Watzie Pet NEW, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Monster High Doll Brand New HXH73
Monster High Doll Brand New, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel MONSTER HIGH Frankie Stein Fashion Doll Denim Jacket Shorts Pet Dog Halloween HXH73
MONSTER HIGH Frankie Stein Fashion Doll Denim Jacket Shorts Pet Dog Halloween, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£20.95
£24.84
Shipping: £3.89
with shipping: £3.89
Monster High Frankie Stein Fashion Doll with Pet Watzie New Mattel HXH73
Monster High Frankie Stein Fashion Doll with Pet Watzie New Mattel, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Monster High Frankie Stein Doll in Denim Jacket Shorts, Pet Dog & Accessories HXH73
Monster High Frankie Stein Doll in Denim Jacket Shorts, Pet Dog & Accessories, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Monster High Frankie Stein Core Doll in Denim Jacket Shorts and Pet Dog Watzie HXH73
Monster High Frankie Stein Core Doll in Denim Jacket Shorts and Pet Dog Watzie, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Monster High Frankie Stein Doll in Denim Jacket Shorts, Pet Dog & Accessories HXH73
Monster High Frankie Stein Doll in Denim Jacket Shorts, Pet Dog & Accessories, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
MATTEL Monster High Frankie Stein Fashion Doll with Watzie Pet NEW HXH73
MATTEL Monster High Frankie Stein Fashion Doll with Watzie Pet NEW, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Base price: £30.00 / Unit
Monster High Frankie Stein Doll in Denim Jacket and Shorts, Includes Pet Dog Wat ‎HXH73
Monster High Frankie Stein Doll in Denim Jacket and Shorts, Includes Pet Dog Wat, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
Monster High Frankie Stein Core Doll in Denim Jacket Shorts and Pet Dog Watzie HXH73
Monster High Frankie Stein Core Doll in Denim Jacket Shorts and Pet Dog Watzie, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Monster High Frankie Stein Children's Posable Fashion Doll for Ages 4+ HXH73
Monster High Frankie Stein Children's Posable Fashion Doll for Ages 4+, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Monster High Frankie Stein Fashion Doll With Accessories HXH73
Monster High Frankie Stein Fashion Doll With Accessories, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Monster High - Frankie Fashion Doll HXH73
Monster High - Frankie Fashion Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£35.63
Shipping: Free
Monster High Frankie Stein Core Doll in Denim Jacket Shorts and Pet Dog Watzie HXH73
Monster High Frankie Stein Core Doll in Denim Jacket Shorts and Pet Dog Watzie, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Monster High Frankie Stein Basic Doll Hxh73 Mattel Genuine
Monster High Frankie Stein Basic Doll Hxh73 Mattel Genuine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Monster High Frankie Stein Doll in Denim Jacket Shorts Includes Pet Dog Wat New HXH73
Monster High Frankie Stein Doll in Denim Jacket Shorts Includes Pet Dog Wat New, Dolls & Bears > Doll's Miniatures & Houses > Doll's House Dolls & Animals
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Monster High Frankie Stein Doll with Denim Jacket & Pet Dog Watzie for Fun Ad...
Monster High Frankie Stein Doll with Denim Jacket & Pet Dog Watzie for Fun Ad..., Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Electric Frankie Stein Doll with Denim Outfit & Accessories - Perfect for Play
Electric Frankie Stein Doll with Denim Outfit & Accessories - Perfect for Play, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Monster High Doll Frankie Stein
Outfit: Patchwork jeans, denim jacket, large lightning bolt earrings, black combat boots
Accessories: Dog Watzie, backpack, science notebook, beaker, calculator, sunglasses, lunchbox, juice
Articulated body, cannot stand on its own
Suitable for children aged 4 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Monster High - Frankie Stein (HXH73)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

L.O.L. Surprise J.K. - M.C. Swag Doll
£12.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hasbro Frozen 2 Anna with Outfit
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rainbow High Swim & Style - Sunny Madison
£11.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mattel Disney Princess - Rapunzel (HLW03)
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Simba Toys Super Mario (109231010)
£13.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Disney Princess Shimmer Shine Rapunzel
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel