Mattel MEGA Pokémon Poké Ball Pack

• Includes Tragosso, Zubat, Raupy, Magikarp, and Pikachu
• Each Pokémon comes with its own Poké Ball for display
• Ideal for children aged 6 and up
• Can be combined with other Pokémon sets from Mega Construx
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£29.41
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£39.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
​MEGA Pokémon Action Figures Building Toys, 5 Poké Ball Pack Pikachu, New 🚀
​MEGA Pokémon Action Figures Building Toys, 5 Poké Ball Pack Pikachu, New 🚀, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£29.41
Shipping: Free
Mattel Mega Construx Pokemon Poke Ball Evergreen Squirtle Jigglypuff .. - 6 PACK
Mattel Mega Construx Pokemon Poke Ball Evergreen Squirtle Jigglypuff .. - 6 PACK, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Mega Construx Pokemon Poke Ball #22 Mimigma Rotom Dreepy.. - 6 PACK
Mattel Mega Construx Pokemon Poke Ball #22 Mimigma Rotom Dreepy.. - 6 PACK, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
​MEGA Pokémon Action Figures Building Toys, Poké Ball Pack with Pikachu, Magikarp, Cubone, Zubat, Magikarp and 5 Different Poké Balls​​, GHP85 R1-PHZV-CDM1
​ Exclusive 5-character multi-figure pack with different Poké Balls ​ Buildable Pokémon include Cubone, Zubat, Caterpie, Magikarp and Pikachu ​ 5 Poké Balls with pronged top and interior for figure display include Luxury Ball, Premier Ball, Poke Ball, Great Ball and Ultra Ball ​ Combine with other Pokémon sets from Mega Construx ​ Build your Pokémon world, and Build Beyond!​, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Includes Tragosso, Zubat, Raupy, Magikarp, and Pikachu
Each Pokémon comes with its own Poké Ball for display
Ideal for children aged 6 and up
Can be combined with other Pokémon sets from Mega Construx

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Poké Ball Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£29.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£25.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Bulbasaur
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Volkswagen T3 Fire Truck (24635)
£29.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£31.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 Red Arrows (5844)
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Northrop F-5E Tiger II (5857)
£36.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI RAM 3500 - Ambulance (24609)
£28.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel