Mattel Mega Construx - Tesla Cybertruck (GWW84)

Price History
• Tesla Cybertruck model kit for collectors
• Height-adjustable suspension, functional roof, foldable tailgate with stowable ramp, 4 folding doors
• Iconic exoskeleton design with authentic details: armored glass windows, accurately recreated interior, tray and cup accessories
• Interactive artwork for collectors and pop art fans
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Mega Construx - Tesla Cybertruck (GWW84)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MEGA Tesla Vehicle Building Toy for Adults, Cybertruck Collector Truck with 3283 Pieces and Accessories, GWW84 2P-NCC2-6SOR
​Collectible Tesla Cybertruck building set with height adjustable suspension, functional tonneau cover, folding tailgate with hideaway ramp, 4 hinge doors that open and close, folding seats, vault floor, poseable wheels and more ​Authentically detailed styling with iconic exoskeleton design, armor glass windows, replicated interior, tablet and cup accessories, and even more Easter eggs ​Ideal for ages 14 and up, this designer toy construction set has been specifically curated for collectors and pop art enthusiasts, providing a one-of-a-kind building experience that serves as an interactive piece of art ​Designed for fans. Built with passion., Manufacturer: MEGA
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
MEGA Tesla Vehicle Building Toy for Adults, Cybertruck Collector Truck with 3283 Pieces and Accessories, GWW84 RM-TESLA-GWW84
​Collectible Tesla Cybertruck building set with height adjustable suspension, functional tonneau cover, folding tailgate with hideaway ramp, 4 hinge doors that open and close, folding seats, vault floor, poseable wheels and more ​Authentically detailed styling with iconic exoskeleton design, armor glass windows, replicated interior, tablet and cup accessories, and even more Easter eggs ​Ideal for ages 14 and up, this designer toy construction set has been specifically curated for collectors and pop art enthusiasts, providing a one-of-a-kind building experience that serves as an interactive piece of art ​Designed for fans. Built with passion., Manufacturer: MEGA
prodImage
£66.30
Shipping: Free
Mattel Mega Construx Tesla Cybertruck Building Set - 3283 PCS GWW84
Mattel Mega Construx Tesla Cybertruck Building Set - 3283 PCS, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
MEGA Tesla Vehicle Building Toy for Adults, Cybertruck Collector Truck with 3283 Pieces and Accessories, GWW84 2P-NCC2-6SOR
​Collectible Tesla Cybertruck building set with height adjustable suspension, functional tonneau cover, folding tailgate with hideaway ramp, 4 hinge doors that open and close, folding seats, vault floor, poseable wheels and more ​Authentically detailed styling with iconic exoskeleton design, armor glass windows, replicated interior, tablet and cup accessories, and even more Easter eggs ​Ideal for ages 14 and up, this designer toy construction set has been specifically curated for collectors and pop art enthusiasts, providing a one-of-a-kind building experience that serves as an interactive piece of art ​Designed for fans. Built with passion., Manufacturer: MEGA
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
MEGA Tesla Vehicle Building Toy for Adults, Cybertruck Collector Truck with 3283 Pieces and Accessories, GWW84 RM-TESLA-GWW84
​Collectible Tesla Cybertruck building set with height adjustable suspension, functional tonneau cover, folding tailgate with hideaway ramp, 4 hinge doors that open and close, folding seats, vault floor, poseable wheels and more ​Authentically detailed styling with iconic exoskeleton design, armor glass windows, replicated interior, tablet and cup accessories, and even more Easter eggs ​Ideal for ages 14 and up, this designer toy construction set has been specifically curated for collectors and pop art enthusiasts, providing a one-of-a-kind building experience that serves as an interactive piece of art ​Designed for fans. Built with passion., Manufacturer: MEGA
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
Mattel Mega Construx Cybertruck Construction Set - 3,283 Pieces, 48 cm, Ages 14+, Code MATTGWW84
Experience an immersive building challenge with the Mattel Mega Construx Construction Set Cybertruck - 48 cm. This premium Mega Construx set...
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
MEGA Tesla Vehicle Building Toy for Adults, Cybertruck Collector Truck with 3283 Pieces and Accessories, GWW84 3AF-523-D94
​Collectible Tesla Cybertruck building set with height adjustable suspension, functional tonneau cover, folding tailgate with hideaway ramp, 4 hinge doors that open and close, folding seats, vault floor, poseable wheels and more ​Authentically detailed styling with iconic exoskeleton design, armor glass windows, replicated interior, tablet and cup accessories, and even more Easter eggs ​Ideal for ages 14 and up, this designer toy construction set has been specifically curated for collectors and pop art enthusiasts, providing a one-of-a-kind building experience that serves as an interactive piece of art ​Designed for fans. Built with passion., Manufacturer: MEGA
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
MEGA Tesla Vehicle Building Toy for Adults, Cybertruck Collector Truck with 3283 Pieces and Accessories, GWW84 3AF-523-D94
​Collectible Tesla Cybertruck building set with height adjustable suspension, functional tonneau cover, folding tailgate with hideaway ramp, 4 hinge doors that open and close, folding seats, vault floor, poseable wheels and more ​Authentically detailed styling with iconic exoskeleton design, armor glass windows, replicated interior, tablet and cup accessories, and even more Easter eggs ​Ideal for ages 14 and up, this designer toy construction set has been specifically curated for collectors and pop art enthusiasts, providing a one-of-a-kind building experience that serves as an interactive piece of art ​Designed for fans. Built with passion., Manufacturer: MEGA
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tesla Cybertruck model kit for collectors
Height-adjustable suspension, functional roof, foldable tailgate with stowable ramp, 4 folding doors
Iconic exoskeleton design with authentic details: armored glass windows, accurately recreated interior, tray and cup accessories
Interactive artwork for collectors and pop art fans

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Mega Construx - Tesla Cybertruck (GWW84)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

60 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars Do not buy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/01/2024
|
I spent 17 hours working almost nonstop over 2 days working on this and it was a huge waste of my time. Everything is fine (kinda) until the Doors which don’t work and my experience is the same with some other reviewers and...View More people who posted good ones were only 5-6 hours in so Please do not buy unless you want to waste $120 on this.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Excellent.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/01/2024
|
Display.
TESLA
Autor: Bestbuy.com Customer
|
27/12/2023
|
i love it, doors open and glass is clear, frunk opens
5.0 out of 5 stars Huge
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/12/2023
|
Very excited, bigger than I thought, superb quality.
4.0 out of 5 stars Fun build, tough on the fingers, one malformed brick
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/12/2023
|
It was a nice build. Compared to Lego Technic it's a lot harder on the fingers and my pads did start peeling after a while. The traditional brick pieces are fine, clear pieces can crack easily though. The technic beams are...View More not great quality unfortunately and one beam was completely malformed - I swapped out with an equivalent lego piece. At the heavily discounted from RRP it's a worthwhile buy. Wouldn't have paid full price thoughView Less
With reviews from

Mattel Mega Construx - Tesla Cybertruck (GWW84) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 60 reviews
5
43
4
7
3
2
1
6

Similar Priced Products

Rolly Toys rollyDigger
£59.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hot Wheels City Mega Tower Car Wash System
£46.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hot Wheels Crash cymbal spiral
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys rollyDigger CAT
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Volvo A60H Dumper (2455)
£61.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder MB Arocs Concrete Mixer Truck (03655)
£56.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bruder MAN TGS Truck Street Sweeper (03780)
£53.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phoenix Group.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Real Merch
prodImage
£66.30
Shipping: Free
therealdoctorwho
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel