Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Windmill Farm

Price History
• 240-piece construction set with motion brick for integrated movement
• Includes Pikachu, Pidgey, Wooloo, windmill, and farm landscape
• Adventure Builder sets can be combined for a larger Pokémon world with movement
• Official licensed product from The Pokémon Company International
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Windmill Farm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mega Pokémon Countryside Windmill Building Set HKT21
Mega Pokémon Countryside Windmill Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Mega Brands Mattel Mega Bloks Pokemon Adventure Builder Countryside Windmill Set Toys HKT21
Mattel Mega Bloks Pokemon Adventure Builder Countryside Windmill Set Toys
prodImage
£34.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
240-piece construction set with motion brick for integrated movement
Includes Pikachu, Pidgey, Wooloo, windmill, and farm landscape
Adventure Builder sets can be combined for a larger Pokémon world with movement
Official licensed product from The Pokémon Company International

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Windmill Farm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI Medical Willys MB (2295)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Panzer IV Ausf. J (3097)
£18.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Leopard 1 (3105)
£18.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£17.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Cessna 172 Skyhawk-White (26620)
£17.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Mega Pokémon Water Adventure (HXF79)
£18.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
CaDA Shell gas station (C66028W)
£17.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Citroen Type H Service (24632)
£17.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
maqiotoys
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel