Mattel MEGA Construx Pokémon Charmander Evolution Set

Price History
• Building set with 3 movable Pokémon figures
• Includes Charmander, Charmeleon, and Charizard
• Buildable fire-themed world with battle effect elements
• 300 building blocks and parts compatible with other building sets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel MEGA Construx Pokémon Charmander Evolution Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Toys for Kids, Charmander Evolution Set with 300 Pieces, 3 Poseable Characters, Charmeleon and Charizard, HFG06 RM-PKM-HFG06
Buildable and poseable Pokémon building set including 3 figures of varying size Set includes Charmander, Charmeleon and Charizard plus a buildable fire environment 313 bricks and pieces combine with all MEGA building sets and are compatible with other name brands Ideal for ages 7 and up, this building toy provides build-and-play experiences to help develop creativity and problem-solving skills, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£33.18
Shipping: Free
MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Toys for Kids, Charmander Evolution Set with 300 Pieces, 3 Poseable Characters, Charmeleon and Charizard, HFG06 MEGAPOKECHARMANDERHFG06PRIME
Buildable and poseable Pokémon building set including 3 figures of varying size Set includes Charmander, Charmeleon and Charizard plus a buildable fire environment 313 bricks and pieces combine with all MEGA building sets and are compatible with other name brands Ideal for ages 7 and up, this building toy provides build-and-play experiences to help develop creativity and problem-solving skills, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£33.33
Shipping: Free
Pokemon Mega Construx Charmander Evolution Set HFG06
Buildable and poseable Pokémon building set including 3 figures of varying size Set includes Charmander, Charmeleon and Charizard plus a...
prodImage
£56.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Building set with 3 movable Pokémon figures
Includes Charmander, Charmeleon, and Charizard
Buildable fire-themed world with battle effect elements
300 building blocks and parts compatible with other building sets

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel MEGA Construx Pokémon Charmander Evolution Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI H.M.H.S Britannic (1681)
£33.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
GeoSmart Start Set GEO102
£27.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eichhorn Constructor Harvester (100039058)
£32.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£33.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Hawker Hurricane Mk.I (5728)
£37.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI KV-2 (2731)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Grumman TBF Avenger (5752)
£32.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI RAM 3500 - Wrecker Tow Truck (24611)
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IXe (5764)
£35.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Real Merch
prodImage
£33.18
Shipping: Free
Blue Meadow Trading - Next Day DPD Del Available
prodImage
£33.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel