Mattel Disney Princess - Cinderella (HLW06)
Manufacturer: Mattel
- Cinderella doll
- Inspired by the Disney character
- Sparkling outfit with removable shoes and tiara
- Combable hair for styling fun
- Ideal for reenacting favorite movies or embarking on your own adventures
Price History
1M 3M
Mattel Disney Princess - Cinderella (HLW06)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Mattel
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Mattel Disney Princess Dolls, Cinderella Posable Fashion Doll with Sparkling Clothing and Accessories, Disney Movie Toys, HLW06
Inspired by the animated character in the classic Disney movie, this Cinderella doll is ready to live out her dreams! The posable fashion doll wears her sparkling signature fashion inspired by the movie, including removable shoes and tiara. Her outfit includes a glitter bodice and removable skirt with a storytelling pattern unique to Cinderella. This Disney Princess doll features an elegant updo for hair-styling fun! Kids will love to play out their favorite movie moments from Disney's Cinderella or make up their own stories! Fans can collect all the Disney Princess fashion dolls for the ultimate adventure! Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: DISNEY PRINCESS

£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Disney Princess HLW06 Cinderella Doll
Bring the magic of the ball to life with the Disney Princess Cinderella Doll (HLW06)! Inspired by the kind and courageous heroine, this posable fashion doll captures Cinderella’s iconic look from the beloved animated classic. She wears her stunning signature outfit, featuring a sparkling glitter top and a beautiful removable skirt adorned with a unique storytelling pattern.Her enchanting accessories, including a delicate tiara and removable shoes, complete her fairytale transformation. This beautifully detailed doll features brushable hair for endless styling fun, allowing kids to recreate their favorite movie moments or imagine brand new adventures. This makes her a perfect gift for any dreamer.Please note: Doll cannot stand alone. Recommended for children ages 3 and up. Warning: Small parts. Choking hazard. Not for children under 3 years. Adult supervision recommended.
2 days

£13.99
£17.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Disney Princess Dolls, New for 2023, Cinderella Posable Fashion Doll with Sparkl HLW06
Disney Princess Dolls, New for 2023, Cinderella Posable Fashion Doll with Sparkl, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories

£15.71
Shipping: Free
Disney Princess Cinderella Fashion Doll Toy Sparkling Clothing HLW06
Disney Princess Cinderella Fashion Doll Toy Sparkling Clothing, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets

£15.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Disney Princess Cinderella Fashion Doll Toy Sparkling Clothing
Disney Princess Cinderella Fashion Doll Toy Sparkling Clothing, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets

£15.99
Shipping: Free
Disney Princess Doll Cinderella Hlw06 Mattel Genuine Quality
Disney Princess Doll Cinderella Hlw06 Mattel Genuine Quality, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets

£16.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Disney Princess Cinderella Fashion Posable Doll Sparkling Clothing Dress Doll HLW06
Disney Princess Cinderella Fashion Posable Doll Sparkling Clothing Dress Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets

£18.99
Shipping: Free
Disney Princess Doll Cinderella HLW06
Disney Princess Doll Cinderella, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cinderella doll |
| Inspired by the Disney character |
| Sparkling outfit with removable shoes and tiara |
| Combable hair for styling fun |
| Ideal for reenacting favorite movies or embarking on your own adventures |
Price History
1M 3M
Mattel Disney Princess - Cinderella (HLW06)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products