Mattel Dentist Deluxe (JCR74)

Manufacturer: Mattel
from £19.99to £29.997 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Dentist Set
• Includes Barbie and patient doll with play accessories
• Examination chair and dental instruments included
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Dentist Deluxe (JCR74)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barbie You Can Be Anything Blonde Denist Doll with Lab Coat and Patient Doll JCR74
Barbie You Can Be Anything Blonde Denist Doll with Lab Coat and Patient Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Dentist Doll with Blonde Fashion with Blue Dress and Lab Coat, 1 Kid, Medical Doctor Furniture & Accessories, JCR74 B0D7PTM9TV
You can be a Dentist with the Barbie Dentist Set! This set includes Barbie and her adorable kid doll patient with dentist career-themed play pieces! With the dentist exam chair, Barbie can check her patient's teeth with the dental tool accessories. Barbie wears a printed dress with her white lab coat with her dentist googles She's ready to make sure the patient's teeth are great! The doll and accessories set makes a great gift for kids 3 years old and up, especially those who love nurturing and caretaking!, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£20.57
Shipping: Free
Mattel Barbie - You Can Be Anything Dentist Playset JCR74
Barbie - You Can Be Anything Dentist Playset, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£24.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mattel Barbie - You Can Be Anything Dentist Playset, NEW, FREE POST JCR74
Barbie - You Can Be Anything Dentist Playset, NEW, FREE POST, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Barbie You Can Be Anything Dentist Doll Playset Includes Dentist Chair & Patient
Barbie You Can Be Anything Dentist Doll Playset Includes Dentist Chair & Patient, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Wind Designs Barbie Nurturing Dentist Playset - Brand New & Sealed JCR74
Barbie Nurturing Dentist Playset - Brand New & Sealed, Wholesale & Job Lots > Dolls & Bears
prodImage
£29.57
Shipping: Free
Mattel Barbie Dentist - You Can Be Anything Playset JCR74
Barbie Dentist - You Can Be Anything Playset, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dentist Set
Includes Barbie and patient doll with play accessories
Examination chair and dental instruments included
Suitable for children aged 3 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Dentist Deluxe (JCR74)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

maqiotoys
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.57
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£24.36
Shipping: Free
prgmuk
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel