Mapex P810TW

Manufacturer: Mapex
Mapex P810TW
from £236.00to £266.823 offersManufacturer: Mapex
• Double pedal for bass drum
• Interchangeable weighted beater for personalized sound
• Reinforced hoop clamp for improved connection to e-drum pads
• Includes soft bag for easy transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mapex P810TW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mapex P810TW Armory Positive Drive Double Bass Drum Pedal Free 24 hour delivery P800 TW
Mapex P810TW Armory Positive Drive Double Bass Drum Pedal Free 24 hour delivery, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£236.00
Shipping: Free
Mapex 800 Series Double Pedal P810TW
Mapex 800 Series Double Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£257.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mapex - 'P810TW' Armory Series Double Kick Drum Pedal, Double Chain Drive, Falco
Mapex - 'P810TW' Armory Series Double Kick Drum Pedal, Double Chain Drive, Falco, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£266.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double pedal for bass drum
Interchangeable weighted beater for personalized sound
Reinforced hoop clamp for improved connection to e-drum pads
Includes soft bag for easy transport

Price History

1M 3M
Mapex P810TW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mapex

Mapex BPNAL4651CN
£419.00
Mapex BPNAL4651CNCompare 4 Prices
Mapex S600
£65.95
Mapex S600Compare 1 Prices
Mapex BPNML4600CWD
£276.12
Mapex BPNML4600CWDCompare 2 Prices
Mapex BPNBR465HCN
£473.22
Mapex BPNBR465HCNCompare 2 Prices
Mapex BPNML4700CVD
£375.00
Mapex BPNML4700CVDCompare 2 Prices
Mapex Black Panther metal coin
£384.00
Mapex Black Panther metal coinCompare 2 Prices
Mapex HP6005
£274.02
Mapex HP6005Compare 4 Prices
Mapex P600TW
£155.00
Mapex P600TWCompare 4 Prices
Mapex HP8005
£469.00
Mapex HP8005Compare 1 Prices
Mapex PF1000TW
£469.99
Mapex PF1000TWCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gibraltar GSVMS
£231.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HP200PTW
£230.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tama HP910LN
£202.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HT830
£214.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HP900PN
£211.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Kanjira
£202.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HT530BC
£202.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HP310LW
£285.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Nightwaves Ocean Drum
£182.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mapex P810TW
andde-adma-0
prodImage
£236.00
Shipping: Free
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£257.95
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£266.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel