Mantona Kaleido Gaia

Manufacturer: Mantona
Mantona Kaleido Gaia
from £29.994 offersManufacturer: Mantona
• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Tripod
• Tripod Head: Ball head
• Load Capacity: Up to 2.5 kg
• Integrated Spirit Level: Yes
• Maximum Height: 13 Centimetre
• Minimum Height: 13 Centimetre
• Weight: 176 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mantona Kaleido Gaia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mantona Kaleido Mini 3-Leg Table and Hand Tripod with Ball Head – 1/4 Inch Connector, Spirit Level and Hands Chlafe) Midnight Black
Lightweight and compact mini 3-legged hand and table tripod in 5 exciting colours with a maximum working height of 13 cm Compatible with SLR and digital cameras, camcorders, action cams and smartphones weighing up to 2.5 kg Ideal for blur-free photo and vido shots thanks to non-slip rubber feet and stable ball head Easy to use 360° ball head with 1/4 inch thread connection, spirit level and protective cap with hand strap Box contents: 1x Mantona Kaleido Gaia tripod, colour: night black
prodImage
£29.99
£38.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Mantona Kaleido Mini 3-Leg Table and Hand Tripod with Ball Head – 1/4 Inch Connector, Spirit Level and Hands Chlafe Sundown Red
Lightweight and compact mini 3-legged hand and table tripod in 5 exciting colours with a maximum working height of 13 cm Compatible with SLR and digital cameras, camcorders, action cams and smartphones weighing up to 2.5 kg Ideal for blur-free photo and vido shots thanks to non-slip rubber feet and stable ball head Easy to use 360° ball head with 1/4 inch thread connection, spirit level and protective cap with hand strap Box contents: 1x Mantona Kaleido Gaia tripod, colour: sundown red
prodImage
£29.99
£38.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
Mantona Kaleido Mini 3-Leg Table and Hand Tripod with Ball Head – 1/4 Inch Connector, Spirit Level and Hands Chlafe Deep Grey (7)
Lightweight and compact mini 3-legged hand and table tripod in 5 exciting colours with a maximum working height of 13 cm Compatible with SLR and digital cameras, camcorders, action cams and smartphones weighing up to 2.5 kg Ideal for blur-free photo and vido shots thanks to non-slip rubber feet and stable ball head Easy to use 360° ball head with 1/4 inch thread connection, spirit level and protective cap with hand strap Box contents: 1x Mantona Kaleido Gaia tripod, colour: deep grey
prodImage
£29.99
£38.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Mantona Kaleido Mini 3-Leg Table and Hand Tripod with Ball Head – 1/4 Inch Connector, Spirit Level and Hands Chlafe) Lime Green
Lightweight and compact mini 3-legged hand and table tripod in 5 exciting colours with a maximum working height of 13 cm Compatible with SLR and digital cameras, camcorders, action cams and smartphones weighing up to 2.5 kg Ideal for blur-free photo and vido shots thanks to non-slip rubber feet and stable ball head Easy to use 360° ball head with 1/4 inch thread connection, spirit level and protective cap with hand strap Box contents: 1x Mantona Kaleido Gaia tripod, colour: lime green
prodImage
£29.99
£38.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Integrated Spirit Level
Yes
Load Capacity
Up to 2.5 kg
Maximum Height
13 Centimetre
Minimum Height
13 Centimetre
Tripod Head
Ball head
Tripod Type
Tripod
Weight
176 g

Price History

1M
Mantona Kaleido Gaia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mantona

Mantona Trekking camera backpack
£36.65
Mantona Trekking camera backpackCompare 2 Prices
Mantona AS-140-2M
£15.99
Mantona AS-140-2MCompare 1 Prices
Mantona Moonstone
£21.46
Mantona MoonstoneCompare 1 Prices
Mantona Onyx 12
£60.00
Mantona Onyx 12Compare 1 Prices
Mantona Scout Max Set
£150.99
Mantona Scout Max SetCompare 1 Prices
Mantona Pro One 165C
£142.99
Mantona Pro One 165CCompare 1 Prices
Mantona ElementsPro 40
£146.99
Mantona ElementsPro 40Compare 1 Prices
Mantona DSLM Travel
£115.99
Mantona DSLM TravelCompare 1 Prices
Mantona GoPro Set Street
£53.88
Mantona GoPro Set StreetCompare 1 Prices
Mantona Gimbal Tripod Head TK-II
£194.99
Mantona Gimbal Tripod Head TK-IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elgato Solid Arm
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Star 61
£29.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Joby GorillaPod 3K
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto MA120 tripod adapter
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Star 63
£28.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GoPro 3-Way 2.0 (AFAEM-002)
£34.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Star 62
£31.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Tripod Star 75 (00004175)
£26.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MA237 Flex Arm
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Pixi
£25.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel