Manhattan Computer USB gaming keyboard (178457)

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Gaming keyboard with durable metal base
• Responsive low-force keys with anti-ghosting
• 12 multimedia keys for convenient use
• IPX4 splash resistance
• Wired with USB connection
• Dimensions: Width 44.3 cm, Depth 14 cm, Height 4.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan Computer USB gaming keyboard (178457)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan 178457 USB Gaming Keyboard with LEDs, 12 Function Keys, Metal Base, Coloured LED Backlight, 19 Anti-Ghosting Keys, IPX4 Rated (Splashproof), Black 183430816/UK
12 function keys provide quick access to frequently used multimedia functions Coloured LED backlight optionally pulsating or constant for atmospheric light in dark rooms Durable metal base for long life 19 anti-ghosting keys Protection class IPX4 (splash-proof)
prodImage
£25.40
Shipping: Free
‎MANHATTAN Manhattan 178457 USB Gaming Keyboard with LEDs, 12 Function Keys, Metal Base, Co ‎178457
Manhattan 178457 USB Gaming Keyboard with LEDs, 12 Function Keys, Metal Base, Co, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gaming keyboard with durable metal base
Responsive low-force keys with anti-ghosting
12 multimedia keys for convenient use
IPX4 splash resistance
Wired with USB connection
Dimensions: Width 44.3 cm, Depth 14 cm, Height 4.2 cm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan Computer USB gaming keyboard (178457)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell Business multimedia keyboard KB522 UK
£24.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cherry G83-6105LUNDE
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard EU (JK-8500EU-0)
£21.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
Digitus DS-72000GE
£26.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Preferred Pro II EU
£27.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry G84-4100 US
£29.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Perixx Periboard-409P
£22.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inca IKG-446
£22.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Keyboard
£22.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel