Makita Saw blade B-47036

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Saw blade B-47036
from £42.50to £60.002 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Makita special circular saw blade for metal
• Diameter: 150 mm, Bore: 20 mm, Teeth: 32
• Applications: Metalworking
• Ideal for DIY enthusiasts
• Compatible with various power tools
• Precise cuts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Saw blade B-47036
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA 150mm SPECIALIZED B-47036 CIRCULAR SAW BLADE 150X20X32T FOR METAL CUTTING B46296
MAKITA 150mm SPECIALIZED B-47036 CIRCULAR SAW BLADE 150X20X32T FOR METAL CUTTING, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Makita B-47036 Circular Saw Blade - Specialized Aluminium - 150mm x 20mm x 32th B46296
Makita B-47036 Circular Saw Blade - Specialized Aluminium - 150mm x 20mm x 32th, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.00 / Unit
Product Details
Makita special circular saw blade for metal
Diameter: 150 mm, Bore: 20 mm, Teeth: 32
Applications: Metalworking
Ideal for DIY enthusiasts
Compatible with various power tools
Precise cuts

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Saw blade B-47036
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT3797
£42.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT71569
£35.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DT2965-QZ
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-68432
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-57336
£39.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita Bitset E-03109
£42.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita B-40543
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT3733-XJ
£49.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D6 3x (769113)
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel