Makita E-11097

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita E-11097
from £58.99to £70.954 offersManufacturer: Makita
• EFFICUT blade for cordless rebar cutters
• Special tooth geometry and 1.1 mm thickness
• Cuts metal up to 2.5 times faster than conventional blades
• Saves up to 60% time
• More cuts possible per battery charge
• Dimensions: 110x34x24T
• Compatible with DSC251ZK
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita E-11097
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Makita E-11097 110mm x 34mm x 24T Flangeless Blade For DSC250 Cutter E11097
Genuine Makita E-11097 110mm x 34mm x 24T Flangeless Blade For DSC250 Cutter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Makita E-11097 TCT Efficut Saw Blade 110 x 24T 151529615
Efficient cutting in a variety of materials Up to 2.5 times faster cuts and up to 2.4 times more cuts than a standard saw blade on a single charge Reliable performance Sharp, keen edge Flangeless steel blade Suitable for use with Makita DSC251 cordless Steel Rod Cutter 110mm x 34mm x 24 teeth Pack quantity 1, Weight: 0.22 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Makita E-11097 TCT Efficut Saw Blade 110 x 24T 151529615
Efficient cutting in a variety of materials Up to 2.5 times faster cuts and up to 2.4 times more cuts than a standard saw blade on a single charge Reliable performance Sharp, keen edge Flangeless steel blade Suitable for use with Makita DSC251 cordless Steel Rod Cutter 110mm x 34mm x 24 teeth Pack quantity 1, Weight: 0.22 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Makita SPECIALIZED Circular Saw Blade for DSC251 Rebar Cutter 110mm 24T 34mm E-11097
Makita SPECIALIZED Circular Saw Blade for DSC251 Rebar Cutter 110mm 24T 34mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
EFFICUT blade for cordless rebar cutters
Special tooth geometry and 1.1 mm thickness
Cuts metal up to 2.5 times faster than conventional blades
Saves up to 60% time
More cuts possible per battery charge
Dimensions: 110x34x24T
Compatible with DSC251ZK

Price History

1M 3M
Makita E-11097
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Drill Bit Set E-06270
£58.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DWH201D
£59.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Small dirt cutter 040 (4.114-020.0)
£67.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 WD42 (205765)
£59.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flex D225 PF-P220 VE25 (260236)
£69.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DWV9220
£59.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT4352-QZ
£59.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT3733-XJ
£49.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Extraction kit 199144-2
£58.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita E-11097
exetertools2u
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel