Makita Reciprocating Saw Blade Set A B-44432

Manufacturer: Makita
from £18.49to £26.565 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Reciprocating blade set for wood and wood with nail residues
• Tooth shape: set teeth
• Rough cuts
• Blade length: 152-203 mm
• Thickness: 1.0-1.25 mm
• Material: BiM, HCS
• Teeth per inch: 6-10
• Quantity: 6 blades
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Reciprocating Saw Blade Set A B-44432
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita B-44432 6 Pc Reciprocating Saw Blade Set 152 - 203mm Wood Aluminium PVC
Makita B-44432 6 Pc Reciprocating Saw Blade Set 152 - 203mm Wood Aluminium PVC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Makita B-44432 Pack A Recip Blade - Multi-Colour WESB-44432
Makita Recip Blade Pack A Reciprocating Saw Blades & Accessories Quality Makita accessories that compliment power tools and garden tools Power source type: Hand Powered, Weight: 0.0881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: Free
Makita B-44432 jigsaw/scroll saw/reciprocating saw blade Jigsaw blade 6 pcs
Makita B-44432 jigsaw/scroll saw/reciprocating saw blade Jigsaw blade 6 pcs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£22.65
Shipping: Free
Makita B-44432 jigsaw/scroll saw/reciprocating saw blade Jigsaw blade
Makita B-44432. Product type: Jigsaw blade. Suitable for materials: Wood. Wood with nails. Product colour: Copper. Quantity per pack: 6 pc(s). Package type: Blister
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita 6 Piece Wood Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blade Set B-44432
Makita 6 Piece Wood Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blade Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reciprocating blade set for wood and wood with nail residues
Tooth shape: set teeth
Rough cuts
Blade length: 152-203 mm
Thickness: 1.0-1.25 mm
Material: BiM, HCS
Teeth per inch: 6-10
Quantity: 6 blades
Working length: 4x 132 mm, 2x 182 mm
Compatible with Makita reciprocating saws JR3070CT, DJR183, DJR186, DJR188, DJR189, JR103D
Hand-operated, original Makita quality

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Reciprocating Saw Blade Set A B-44432
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£298.80
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Bit set 33-piece (118903)
£18.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Bit holder 80 mm SDS-plus (2429000)
£18.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Combo Starlock Wood (35222967080)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-66896
£18.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Festool Replacement drill bit HS D5 (493572)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-32954
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita P-67804
£18.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool D 8 CE/W (492517)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Multipurpose Set 687 (26150687JA)
£15.33
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DT3714
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£22.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel