Makita PF0300

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita PF0300
from £66.49to £79.764 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Electric Submersible Pump 300 W
• Ideal for clean or slightly contaminated water
• Durable plastic housing, double grease-filled rubber cover
• Automatic switch with adjustable float lever
• Dimensions: 160 x 168 x 305 mm, Weight: 3.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita PF0300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita PF0300 Submersible Pump Clean Water 300W 240V 140 Litres Min PF0300/2
Makita PF0300 Submersible Pump Clean Water 300W 240V 140 Litres Min, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pumps & Pump Accessories > Sump, Trash & Utility Pumps > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Makita PF0300/2 Submersible Drainage Pump 140 Litre 240V 300W PF03002
Makita PF0300/2 Submersible Drainage Pump 140 Litre 240V 300W, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Makita PF0300/2 PF0300 Submersible Clean Water Pump 300W 240V MAKPF03002
...
prodImage
£79.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita Electric Submersible Pump 300W 140L 240V Depth 5m Auto Shutoff PF0300
Makita Electric Submersible Pump 300W 140L 240V Depth 5m Auto Shutoff PF0300, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£72.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric Submersible Pump 300 W
Ideal for clean or slightly contaminated water
Durable plastic housing, double grease-filled rubber cover
Automatic switch with adjustable float lever
Dimensions: 160 x 168 x 305 mm, Weight: 3.3 kg

Price History

1M
Makita PF0300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£211.15
Makita DLM382ZCompare 11 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 29 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£154.99
Makita DLM330ZCompare 9 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 6 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiap Aqua Active Mini Set 3.000
£65.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-SP 18 Li - Solo (4181500)
£69.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pontec PondoCompact 3000
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-DP 7035 LL
£69.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo PS 7500 S (250750000)
£70.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pontec PondoVario 3500
£54.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita PF0410
£62.22
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo Long washable filter (628817000)
£60.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoCompact 2000
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-MUP750
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel