Makita DUX18Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DUX18Z
from £95.00to £231.956 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Multifunction drive
• Operating Noise: 94.5 dB
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• No-load speed: 9700 rpm
• Weight: 2.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUX18Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita UB403MP Blower Attachment Lightweight For DUX60Z DUX18Z UX01GZ
Makita UB403MP Blower Attachment Lightweight For DUX60Z DUX18Z UX01GZ, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Multi-Purpose Engines
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUX18Z Brushless 18v LXT Cordless Split Shaft Multi Tool Motor Bare Unit
Makita DUX18Z Brushless 18v LXT Cordless Split Shaft Multi Tool Motor Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUX18Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Split-Shaft - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Ideal for a wide range of garden and agricultural applications Multi function power head Loop type handle High and low speed selection Two stage safety trigger to minimise accidental start up Soft start, variable speed controlled by trigger and constant speed control Active Feedback Sensing Technology (AFT) eXtreme Protection Technology (XPT) Lever style lock system for tool-less installation of attachments Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 5.291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DUX18Z Brushless 18V LXT Cordless Split Shaft Multi Tool Motor Body Only
Makita DUX18Z Brushless 18V LXT Cordless Split Shaft Multi Tool Motor Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUX18Z 18v Brushless Spilt Shaft Multi Function Power Head Body Only
Makita DUX18Z 18v Brushless Spilt Shaft Multi Function Power Head Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Multi-Purpose Engines
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUX18 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Split Shaft Garden Multi Tool No Batteri DUX18Z
Makita DUX18 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Split Shaft Garden Multi Tool No Batteri, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£231.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Voltage:18 V
Dimensions
Weight:2.4 kg
Other
No-load speed: 9700 rpm
Specifications
Operating Noise:94.5 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUX18Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-SR 18/22 Li-Solo (3415430)
£94.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500955)
£96.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena SlimCut Pruning Shear (12010-20)
£93.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJ
£108.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Gardena ClassicCut Li (9885-20)
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18PCA-0
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WG330E
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher TLO 2-18 (1.445-340.0)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel