Makita DSS611Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DSS611Z
from £92.99to £236.4937 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Saw
• Saw Type: Hand-held circular saw
• Rotational Speed: 3,700 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 165 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 90°: 57 mm
• Dust Extraction: Yes
• Accessories: Parallel Stop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DSS611Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DSS611Z 18V LXT 165mm Circular Saw with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Case
Makita DSS611Z 18V LXT 165mm Circular Saw with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£207.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DSS611Z 18V Li-Ion LXT 165mm Circular Saw -
Makita DSS611Z 18V Li-Ion LXT 165mm Circular Saw - Double safety trigger Removable dust nozzle Depth of cut at 90 degrees 57mm Depth of cut at 50...
prodImage
£208.40
£226.39
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Makita DSS611Z 18V Cordless 165mm Circular Saw 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Bag BL1850
Makita DSS611Z 18V Cordless 165mm Circular Saw 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DSS611Z 18V LXT Li-ion Circular Saw 165mm with 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger DSS611Z-KIT-11
Makita DSS611Z 18V LXT Li-ion Circular Saw 165mm with 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£219.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DSS611Z 18V LXT Cordless Circular Saw with DJV180Z 18V Jigsaw Body Only
Makita DSS611Z 18V LXT Cordless Circular Saw with DJV180Z 18V Jigsaw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DSS611Z 18V LXT Cordless 165mm Circular Saw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries
Makita DSS611Z 18V LXT Cordless 165mm Circular Saw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£224.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DSS611Z 18V li-ion LXT Circular Saw With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Charger & Case DSS611Z-KIT-28
Makita DSS611Z 18V li-ion LXT Circular Saw With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£236.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Max. Cutting Depth at 90°:57 mm
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Accessories:Parallel Stop
Specification
Saw Type:Hand-held circular saw
Rotational Speed:3,700 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 165 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DSS611Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£298.80
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 46 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DFR550Z
£217.26
Makita DFR550ZCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FME360
£91.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita M5802
£90.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker RS890K
£71.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DWE550
£90.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX530.9
£89.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18CSP-0
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi R18RS
£97.73
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TP-JS 18/135 Li BL - Solo (4321260)
£99.73
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita HS7601J
£75.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Einhell TC-TS 8 I (4340412)
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DSS611Z
d.f.s.toolsandfixings
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£100.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£104.86
Shipping: Free
KING_TOOLS
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel