Makita DCL282FZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DCL282FZ
from £106.95to £206.004 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Brushless Motor
• High Suction Power
• Sold without Batteries and Charger
• Voltage: 18 V
• Weight: 1.6 kg
• Container Capacity: 0.33–0.50 L
• Maximum Airflow: 1.5 m3/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCL282FZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DCL282FZ 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 500ml Vacuum Cleaner Body Only
Makita DCL282FZ 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 500ml Vacuum Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL282FZ 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Vacuum Cleaner - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Brushless motor 3 speed cleaner DCL282FZ is compatible with the pipes and nozzles from the Makita DCL180F series Vacuum Cleaners Maximum sealed suction 8.2 kPa Maximum air flow 1.5 m3/min Suction power: maximum 60 watts, high 45 watts, low 15 watts Cloth dust bag capacity 500ml Paper bag capacity 330ml, Weight: 2.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL282FZ 18V LXT Brushless 500ml Vacuum Cleaner Body Only
Makita DCL282FZ 18V LXT Brushless 500ml Vacuum Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DCL282FZ 18V LXT Brushless 500ml Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 3.0Ah Battery Charger
Makita DCL282FZ 18V LXT Brushless 500ml Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 3.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£206.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brushless Motor
High Suction Power
Sold without Batteries and Charger
Voltage: 18 V
Weight: 1.6 kg
Container Capacity: 0.33–0.50 L
Maximum Airflow: 1.5 m3/min

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCL282FZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCL184Z
£84.99
Makita DCL184ZCompare 13 Prices
Makita DVC750LZX1
£165.95
Makita DVC750LZX1Compare 3 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX15
£441.98
Makita DVC261ZX15Compare 1 Prices
Makita VC2512L
£204.00
Makita VC2512LCompare 2 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX11
£315.00
Makita DVC261ZX11Compare 3 Prices
Makita DCL180ZB
£53.98
Makita DCL180ZBCompare 11 Prices
Makita VC3011L
£244.80
Makita VC3011LCompare 5 Prices
Makita DVC660Z
£399.84
Makita DVC660ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DVC665ZU
£399.99
Makita DVC665ZUCompare 2 Prices
Makita VC4210M
£599.99
Makita VC4210MCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ultenic U10 Ultra
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCL284FZB
£117.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita CL001GZ04
£105.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoover HMC510UV
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roidmi S1E
£124.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein TurboHybrid (10032945)
£123.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher VCH 4 UVClean (1.198-412.0)
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proscenic P11
£127.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DCL280FZ
£116.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner Light
£81.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel