Makita BL1013 (194550-6)

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita BL1013 (194550-6)
from £12.89to £62.2210 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Replacement Battery
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Capacity: 1.3 Ah
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Nominal Voltage: 10.8 V
• Weight: 170 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita BL1013 (194550-6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Battery 10.8V Li-ion BL1014 LCT203W 194550-6 194551-4 For Makita BL1013 3.0Ah
Battery 10.8V Li-ion BL1014 LCT203W 194550-6 194551-4 For Makita BL1013 3.0Ah, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£12.89
Shipping: Free
Pack For MAKITA 10.8 Volt BL1013 BL1014 12V Lithium Battery 195332-9 194550-6 UK
Pack For MAKITA 10.8 Volt BL1013 BL1014 12V Lithium Battery 195332-9 194550-6 UK, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£12.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pack For MAKITA 10.8 Volt BL1013 BL1014 12V Lithium Battery 195332-9 194550-6 UK
Pack For MAKITA 10.8 Volt BL1013 BL1014 12V Lithium Battery 195332-9 194550-6 UK, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£12.89
Shipping: Free
For Makita BL1013 10.8 V Li-ion 3.0 Ah Battery BL1014 194550-6,194551-4,195332
For Makita BL1013 10.8 V Li-ion 3.0 Ah Battery BL1014 194550-6,194551-4,195332, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Makita for 10.8v 4.8Ah Lithium Ion Battery Cartridge BL1013 Li-Ion BL1014 194550
for 10.8v 4.8Ah Lithium Ion Battery Cartridge BL1013 Li-Ion BL1014 194550, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Makita Replacement 10.8V 4800mAh Li-ion Battery for Aeboren 10.8V BL1013 BL1014 194550
Replacement 10.8V 4800mAh Li-ion Battery for Aeboren 10.8V BL1013 BL1014 194550, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
2PK BL1014 For Makita BL1013 10.8 V Li-ion 4.6 Ah Battery TD090D DF030D LCT203W
2PK BL1014 For Makita BL1013 10.8 V Li-ion 4.6 Ah Battery TD090D DF030D LCT203W, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
2x 4.8Ah BL1013 LXT 10.8V Li-ion Battery BL1014 194550-6 194551-4 UK For Makita
2x 4.8Ah BL1013 LXT 10.8V Li-ion Battery BL1014 194550-6 194551-4 UK For Makita, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
Makita 2PK BL1014 for BL1013 10.8 V Li-ion 4.8 Ah Battery TD090D DF030D LCT203W
2PK BL1014 for BL1013 10.8 V Li-ion 4.8 Ah Battery TD090D DF030D LCT203W, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
MAKITA BL1013 10.8v Li-ion battery 1.3Ah
MAKITA BL1013 10.8v Li-ion battery 1.3Ah, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£62.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
1.3 Ah
Battery Type
Li-Ion
Dimensions
Weight:170 g
Nominal Voltage
10.8 V
Power Supply
Battery

Price History

1M
Makita BL1013 (194550-6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BL2018
£14.31
Compare Prices
32 offers
Einhell TE-CP 18 Li USB Solo
£13.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita 191C10-7
£9.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel