Maisto BMW M4 GTS 1:24 (531246)

Price History
• Model car
• Scale 1:24
• Length approx. 20 cm
• Authentic interior details, doors can be opened
• Collector's item for BMW fans
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maisto BMW M4 GTS 1:24 (531246)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bburago BMW M4 GTS - Realistic 1:24 Scale Model Car, Officially Licensed by BMW, Recommended Age 3+ Years 2016087116
BMW M4 GTS - 1:24 scale reproduction of the high-end German sports car, made by Maisto for Bburago Italia with authentic details and official BMW licence. Die-cast model with attention to the smallest details. TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS: Discover the thrill of authenticity with our collectible product! With the scale model of the BMW M4 GTS, featuring opening doors, you can explore the meticulous details and interior finishes. RECOMMENDED AGE: Scale model perfect for collectors of all ages. Recommended for children aged 3 years and above. IDEAL AS A GIFT: Are you looking for an original and refined gift for a car enthusiast? A scale model car is the perfect choice! Whether they are an experienced collector or a novice, a quality model car will win them over and enrich their collection. MAISTO - Global brand of die-cast scale vehicles, known for its wide range of cars, motorcycles, trucks and tractors with official licences from leading car manufacturers, available in different scales and with attention to detail., Manufacturer: MAISTO
prodImage
£22.54
Shipping: Free
Bburago BMW M4 GTS - Realistic 1:24 Scale Model Car, Officially Licensed by BMW, Recommended Age 3+ Years B07H34P1TN
BMW M4 GTS - 1:24 scale reproduction of the high-end German sports car, made by Maisto for Bburago Italia with authentic details and official BMW licence. Die-cast model with attention to the smallest details. TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS: Discover the thrill of authenticity with our collectible product! With the scale model of the BMW M4 GTS, featuring opening doors, you can explore the meticulous details and interior finishes. RECOMMENDED AGE: Scale model perfect for collectors of all ages. Recommended for children aged 3 years and above. IDEAL AS A GIFT: Are you looking for an original and refined gift for a car enthusiast? A scale model car is the perfect choice! Whether they are an experienced collector or a novice, a quality model car will win them over and enrich their collection. MAISTO - Global brand of die-cast scale vehicles, known for its wide range of cars, motorcycles, trucks and tractors with official licences from leading car manufacturers, available in different scales and with attention to detail., Manufacturer: MAISTO
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
Bburago BMW M4 GTS - Realistic 1:24 Scale Model Car, Officially Licensed by BMW, Recommended Age 3+ Years 2016087116
BMW M4 GTS - 1:24 scale reproduction of the high-end German sports car, made by Maisto for Bburago Italia with authentic details and official BMW licence. Die-cast model with attention to the smallest details. TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS: Discover the thrill of authenticity with our collectible product! With the scale model of the BMW M4 GTS, featuring opening doors, you can explore the meticulous details and interior finishes. RECOMMENDED AGE: Scale model perfect for collectors of all ages. Recommended for children aged 3 years and above. IDEAL AS A GIFT: Are you looking for an original and refined gift for a car enthusiast? A scale model car is the perfect choice! Whether they are an experienced collector or a novice, a quality model car will win them over and enrich their collection. MAISTO - Global brand of die-cast scale vehicles, known for its wide range of cars, motorcycles, trucks and tractors with official licences from leading car manufacturers, available in different scales and with attention to detail., Manufacturer: MAISTO
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
BMW M4 GTS Coupe Grey F82 Matt Orange Maisto 31246 Diecast Model Car BNIB
BMW M4 GTS Coupe Grey F82 Matt Orange Maisto 31246 Diecast Model Car BNIB, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model car
Scale 1:24
Length approx. 20 cm
Authentic interior details, doors can be opened
Collector's item for BMW fans

Price History

1M 3M
Maisto BMW M4 GTS 1:24 (531246)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maisto

Maisto VW Samba Bus 1:25
£16.75
Maisto VW Samba Bus 1:25Compare 6 Prices
Maisto RC Rock Crawler 3XL
£58.28
Maisto RC Rock Crawler 3XLCompare 3 Prices
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
£33.60
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967Compare 2 Prices
Maisto Mercedes 500K Maharadjah 1:18
£51.95
Maisto Mercedes 500K Maharadjah 1:18Compare 2 Prices
Maisto Ford Mustang GT 1967
£19.21
Maisto Ford Mustang GT 1967Compare 2 Prices
Maisto Ferrari Enzo Kit 1:24
£22.99
Maisto Ferrari Enzo Kit 1:24Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Porsche 918 Spyder (07026)
£22.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku RAM 1500 with compressor trailer (3505)
£22.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Hydraulic Excavator Volvo EC 290 3535
£22.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Lemken Mounted Reversible Plow
£22.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Jaguar E-Type Coupé (07668)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Liebherr L 566 Wheel Loader (3561)
£23.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya 1:24 Toyota Supra (300024123)
£21.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Telescopic Crane Truck 1859
£17.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder Bale wrapper
£21.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
docsmagic
prodImage
£22.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
emberton-imperial-ltd_charlieccu
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel