Magura HS 11 EVO2 (2701214)

Manufacturer: Magura
from £59.992 offersManufacturer: Magura
• Hydraulic rim brake
• Material: Lever and handle made of Carbotecture, caliper made of aluminum
• Ergonomic lever design for comfortable handling
• Sealed hydraulic system with MAGURA Royal Blood mineral oil
• Suitable for aluminum rims, front version
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Magura HS 11 EVO2 (2701214)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Magura HS11 EVO2 hydraulic rim brake, bicycle brake, black, one size B01IP6W48Q
3-finger lever Cover black Can be used left/right With EVO2 attachment Single brake
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Magura HS11 Hydraulic Rim Brake EVO2 Black. Front or Rear. 2701214
Magura HS11 Hydraulic Rim Brake EVO2 Black. Front or Rear. 2701214, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hydraulic rim brake
Material: Lever and handle made of Carbotecture, caliper made of aluminum
Ergonomic lever design for comfortable handling
Sealed hydraulic system with MAGURA Royal Blood mineral oil
Suitable for aluminum rims, front version

Price History

1M 3M
Magura HS 11 EVO2 (2701214)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Magura

Magura MT7 Pro
£105.99
Magura MT7 ProCompare 9 Prices
Magura MT5
£30.77
Magura MT5Compare 7 Prices
Magura HC3 Brake Lever (2701251)
£50.99
Magura HC3 Brake Lever (2701251)Compare 4 Prices
Magura MT5e
£66.48
Magura MT5eCompare 10 Prices
Magura MT7
£74.69
Magura MT7Compare 11 Prices
Magura 9.P Brake Pad (2701627)
£17.57
Magura 9.P Brake Pad (2701627)Compare 4 Prices
Magura MT8 Pro
£105.99
Magura MT8 ProCompare 6 Prices
Magura Brake Pad Gustav M
£10.99
Magura Brake Pad Gustav MCompare 4 Prices
Magura Service Kit Rim Brakes
£42.54
Magura Service Kit Rim BrakesCompare 1 Prices
Magura 7.P Brake Pad (2701625)
£19.84
Magura 7.P Brake Pad (2701625)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore FC-M6100-1 (EFCM61001CXA0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano SLX RD-M7100-SGS (IRDM7100SGS)
£49.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Avid BB7 Road
£49.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A6)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano CS-HG800 (I-CSHG8001111134)
£59.89
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8130-SGS (IRDM8130SGS)
£74.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000SGS)
£59.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
totalbleedsolutionsuk
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel