Lowepro Nova 180 AW II

Manufacturer: Lowepro
Lowepro Nova 180 AW II
from £76.84to £127.444 offersManufacturer: Lowepro
• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: No
• Tripod Mount: No
• Weight: 670 g
• Wearing Comfort: Detachable shoulder strap
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lowepro Nova 180 AW II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowepro Nova 180 AW II, Shoulder Bag for Pro-Depth DSLR Cameras Plus Additional Lenses, Black, (LP37123-PWW) B073C7BCBT
Protective. All Weather AW Cover, waterproof zipper and full padding provide premium protection from the elements. Customizable. Flexible interior dividers deliver secure, customizable gear organization Portable. Ultimate storage and accessibility, at home and on location. Adjustable shoulder strap, cushioned grab handle and built in belt loop Nova 180 AW II (Black)
prodImage
£76.84
Shipping: Free
Lowepro LP37123-PWW Nova Camera Bag, Waterproof, Customizable, Fits Pro-Depth DSLR with Lens, Compact drone, 3-4 Additional Lenses, Flash, Black, 180 AW II B073C7BCBT
Protective. All Weather AW Cover, waterproof zipper and full padding provide premium protection from the elements. Customizable. Flexible interior dividers deliver secure, customizable gear organization Portable. Ultimate storage and accessibility, at home and on location. Adjustable shoulder strap, cushioned grab handle and built in belt loop Nova 180 AW II (Black)
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Lowepro LP37123-PWW Shoulder case Black
Our iconic Nova camera bag continues to evolve to protect the latest in camera technology. The newest edition of this timeless camera shoulder bag maintains premium protection from the elements for a pro-depth DSLR camera with attached 24-105mm lens plus 3-4 additional lenses and flash or compact photo drone.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£100.27
Shipping: Free
Lowepro Nova 180 AW II Black Shoulder Bag LP37123-PWW
Lowepro Nova 180 AW II Black Shoulder Bag, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£127.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Trolley-compatible
Incl. rain cover hood
Dimensions
Dimensions:W290 mm x H150 mm x D195 mm
Weight:670 g
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Wearing Comfort:Detachable shoulder strap
Side Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:No
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M 3M
Lowepro Nova 180 AW II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cullmann Bristol DayPack 600+
£75.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 28S
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo City CB29
£79.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vanguard Divider Bag 46
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Supreme 37F
£79.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo City CB34
£84.67
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sony LCJ-RXK
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm LC-X100V
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Range 38
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo Adaptor R44
£80.01
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel