Lowe Alpine AirZone Trek ND26

Manufacturer: Lowe Alpine
Lowe Alpine AirZone Trek ND26
from £131.68to £131.712 offersManufacturer: Lowe Alpine
• Lowe Alpine AirZone Trek ND26 Women's Hiking Backpack
• AirZone+ carrying system for maximum airflow
• Front pocket, stretch mesh side pockets, axe & trekking pole attachment
• Hip belt pockets, chest strap with whistle, hydration system compatible
• Side compression straps, internal zippered pocket
• Weight: 1270 g, Volume: 26 L, Material: 210D 6.6 Mini Ripstop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lowe Alpine AirZone Trek ND26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowe Alpine Womens AirZone Trek ND Backpack for Day or Short Hikes, AirZone Trek ND26 Liter, Navy 5059913000367
210D 6.6 Mini Ripstop / HydroShield Fully adjustable AirZone+ ventilated carry system, with patented FormKnit technology for all-day comfort Forward pull hipbelt for easy adjustment Panel loader with zipped entry Front stash pocket with buckle closure
prodImage
£131.68
Shipping: Free
Lowe Alpine Womens AirZone Trek ND Backpack for Day or Short Hikes, AirZone Trek ND26 Liter, Raspberry 5059913000374
210D 6.6 Mini Ripstop / HydroShield Fully adjustable AirZone+ ventilated carry system, with patented FormKnit technology for all-day comfort Forward pull hipbelt for easy adjustment Panel loader with zipped entry Front stash pocket with buckle closure
prodImage
£131.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lowe Alpine AirZone Trek ND26 Women's Hiking Backpack
AirZone+ carrying system for maximum airflow
Front pocket, stretch mesh side pockets, axe & trekking pole attachment
Hip belt pockets, chest strap with whistle, hydration system compatible
Side compression straps, internal zippered pocket
Weight: 1270 g, Volume: 26 L, Material: 210D 6.6 Mini Ripstop

Price History

1M 3M
Lowe Alpine AirZone Trek ND26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lowe Alpine

Lowe Alpine Space Case 7
£29.92
Lowe Alpine Space Case 7Compare 1 Prices
Lowe Alpine Nijmegen 6
£54.62
Lowe Alpine Nijmegen 6Compare 2 Prices
Lowe Alpine Raincover L
£21.64
Lowe Alpine Raincover LCompare 1 Prices
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 22
£69.29
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 22Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Proof 28
£131.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak 28
£131.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Rook 50
£128.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Crossover 2 Backpack 20 l
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Stratos 24
£131.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Router
£122.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Drout 20
£131.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Mundo Carry-On 38
£131.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Fairview 55
£135.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tatonka Norix 44 Women
£132.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel