Longchamp Sunglasses LO685S

• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal
• Weight: 34 g
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LONGCHAMP LO685S 722 Woman Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Squared Photochromatic 886895500975
The Sunglasses LONGCHAMP Lo685s, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and smoke lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£105.00
£110.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
LONGCHAMP LO685S 716 Woman Sunglasses Metal Havana Pink Squared Photochromatic 886895500999
The Sunglasses LONGCHAMP Lo685s, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. Havana color and pink lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£105.00
£110.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Longchamp LO685S N 59/17/140 Gold/Smoke Metal Sunglasses WOMAN LO685S N
Longchamp LO685S N Gold/smoke Women's Sunglasses
prodImage
£122.10
Shipping: Free
Longchamp LO685S N 59/17/140 Gold/Lilac Metal Sunglasses WOMAN LO685S N
Longchamp LO685S N Gold/lilac Women's Sunglasses
prodImage
£122.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
LONGCHAMP LO685S 736 Woman Sunglasses Metal Havana Squared Photochromatic 886895501002
The Sunglasses LONGCHAMP Lo685s, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. Havana color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£105.00
£110.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
LONGCHAMP LO685S 712 Woman Sunglasses Metal Havana Brown Squared Photochromatic 886895500982
prodImage
£105.00
£110.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
LONGCHAMP LO685S 771 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Squared Normal Photochromatic 886895554756
Sunglasses LONGCHAMP Lo685s, with square metal frame, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gold color and lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£105.00
£110.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Longchamp LO685S N 59/17/140 Gold/Ivory Metal Sunglasses WOMAN LO685S N
Longchamp LO685S N Gold/Ivory Women's Sunglasses
prodImage
£122.10
Shipping: Free
Longchamp LO685S N Sunglasses 59/17/140 Gold/khaki Metal WOMAN LO685S N
Longchamp LO685S N Gold/khaki Women's Sunglasses
prodImage
£122.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
34 g

Price History

1M 3M
Longchamp Sunglasses LO685S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Sutro S (OO9462)
£105.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Oakley Chainlink
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Radar EV Pitch
£102.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Hydra (OO9229)
£105.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RB3163
£105.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maui Jim Sugar Beach
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Batwolf
£105.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maui Jim Makaha
£104.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burberry 3028
£110.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3717
£104.74
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£122.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel