Longchamp LO705S

Price History
• Model for: Women
• Women's sunglasses
• Material: acetate
• Category: 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Longchamp LO705S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Longchamp LO705S 230 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Longchamp Womens LO705S 57 690 Fashion Sunglasses - Brown - One Size 019ead19-f9e3-7d22-b9ed-ed0f799ee749
The LO705S Fashion Sunglasses LO705S-690 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Longchamp, means the LO705S Fashion Sunglasses LO705S-690 has been manufactured to last. Like all Longchamp sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£61.81
£64.80
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Longchamp LO705S 690 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Longchamp Womens LO705S-404 LO705S 57 404 Fashion Sunglasses - Brown - One Size 019c0f7b-df0e-7c9c-bd12-58ae3d78faee
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Longchamp sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this LO705S Fashion Sunglasses LO705S-404 from Longchamp will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Longchamp LO705S 001 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Women's sunglasses
Material: acetate
Category: 3
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Longchamp LO705S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Legend EV0940
£60.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RB4137
£61.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Smith Effect
£54.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ray Ban RB3026 Aviator II
£61.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpina Nacan I
£62.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpina Twist Five HR VL+
£60.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bliz Fusion 52105
£61.78
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rudy Project Stratofly
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Arnette Catfish
£60.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.81
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel