Longchamp LO696S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Frame Shape: Angular
• Socket: Full rim
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Longchamp LO696S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LONGCHAMP LO696S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Violet Squared Normal Photochromatic 886895523721
The Sunglasses LONGCHAMP Lo696s, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£112.00
£117.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
LONGCHAMP LO696S 430 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Violet Squared Normal Photochromatic 886895523752
The Sunglasses LONGCHAMP Lo696s, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. Havana color and lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£112.00
£117.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Longchamp LO696S N 54/17/140 Havana Acetate Sunglasses WOMAN LO696S N
Longchamp LO696S N Havana Women's Sunglasses
prodImage
£129.07
Shipping: Free
Longchamp LO696S N 54/17/140 Black Acetate Sunglasses WOMAN LO696S N
Longchamp LO696S N Black Women's Sunglasses
prodImage
£129.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
LONGCHAMP LO696S 242 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared Normal Photochromatic 886895523745
prodImage
£112.00
£117.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
LONGCHAMP LO696S 230 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Violet Squared Normal Photochromatic 886895523738
prodImage
£112.00
£117.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Longchamp LO696S N 54/17/140 Dark Havana Sunglasses Acetate WOMAN LO696S N
Longchamp LO696S N Dark Havana Women's Sunglasses
prodImage
£129.07
Shipping: Free
Longchamp LO696S N 54/17/140 Sunglasses Blue Havana Acetate WOMAN LO696S N
Longchamp LO696S N Blue Havana Women's Sunglasses
prodImage
£129.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Frame Shape
Angular
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
Socket
Full rim
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
38 g

Price History

1M 3M
Longchamp LO696S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3214 Rimless Aviator
£111.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1803/CS
£122.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3220
£111.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3221
£111.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Radar EV Pitch
£102.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hugo Boss 0131/S
£113.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maui Jim Hookipa
£110.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Gucci GG 1583/S
£120.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO9649S
£110.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Ray Ban RB3721
£110.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£129.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel