LogiLink UA0360

Manufacturer: LogiLink
from £23.00to £26.082 offersManufacturer: LogiLink
• USB-C 3.0 to Mini DisplayPort Adapter
• Length: 0.15 m
• Data transfer rate: 5 Gbit/s
• Compatible with DisplayPort devices
• Supports 4K (60 Hz) video resolution
• For devices with USB-C, e.g., MacBook, Chromebook
• Plug & Play, cable length: 0.15 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LogiLink UA0360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LogiLink UA0360 video cable adapter 0.15 m USB Type-C Mini DisplayPort
Product information "USB 3.2 Gen 1x1. USB-C to Mini DisplayPort adapter. 4K/60 Hz" from LogiLinkExperience 4K video playback through USB-C on an extended display. LogiLink's UA0360 allows the user to connect a computer with USB-C port (like your MacBook or Chromebook) to a monitor or TV with Mini DisplayPort interface. The connected display can act as a mirror or extended desktop of the main display on your computer. In this way you can experience 4K at 60 Hz video playback through the Mini DisplayPort interface and USB-C for both work and entertainment. Even without needing an additional power supply for the adapter.Input: 1x USB-C maleOutput: 1x Mini DisplayPort femaleVideo output resolution: Up to 4K (60 Hz)Compliant with USB 3.2 Gen1x1 specificationsWith USB Type-C reversible plugDesigned to be used with DisplaPort Alternate Mode (DP Alt Mode) devices. such as the MacBook. Chromebook and other USB-C devices.Cable length: 0.15m
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
‎2direct GmbH LogiLink UA0360 - USB-C (USB 3.2 Gen 1x1) to Mini DisplayPort Adapter, 4K Resolu ‎UA0360
LogiLink UA0360 - USB-C (USB 3.2 Gen 1x1) to Mini DisplayPort Adapter, 4K Resolu, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£26.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C 3.0 to Mini DisplayPort Adapter
Length: 0.15 m
Data transfer rate: 5 Gbit/s
Compatible with DisplayPort devices
Supports 4K (60 Hz) video resolution
For devices with USB-C, e.g., MacBook, Chromebook
Plug & Play, cable length: 0.15 m

Price History

1M
LogiLink UA0360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LogiLink

LogiLink WL0243
£29.59
LogiLink WL0243Compare 3 Prices
LogiLink UA0085
£22.80
LogiLink UA0085Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink CQ5090S
£146.79
LogiLink CQ5090SCompare 2 Prices
LogiLink CQ3122S
£33.31
LogiLink CQ3122SCompare 3 Prices
LogiLink AU0006C
£33.30
LogiLink AU0006CCompare 1 Prices
LogiLink CQ2121S
£28.87
LogiLink CQ2121SCompare 1 Prices
LogiLink CV0128
£20.23
LogiLink CV0128Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink WZ0017
£18.49
LogiLink WZ0017Compare 3 Prices
LogiLink FP4LS15
£26.28
LogiLink FP4LS15Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Adapter DisplayPort to VGA (470-ABEL)
£23.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple USB-C to MagSafe 3 Cable (MLYV3ZM/A)
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP USB-C to HDMI Adapter (2PC54AA)
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ANKER 332 USB-C Hub 5-in-1 (A8355011)
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB311EI
£22.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo USB-C to USB-A adapter (4X90Q59481)
£23.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus ACH226EU
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DPMM6B
£23.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£26.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel