Lionelo Amber Plus 3-in-1

Manufacturer: Lionelo
Lionelo Amber Plus 3-in-1
from £549.993 offersManufacturer: Lionelo
• 3-in-1: Bassinet, stroller, and car seat
• Elevated XXL bassinet for easy access
• Inflatable all-terrain wheels with dual suspension
• Waterproof, wrinkle-free fabrics with UPF filter
• Spacious shopping basket with zippered cover
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Amber Plus 3-in-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lionelo

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lionelo Amber Plus 3-in-1 Travel System – Carrycot, Pushchair & i-Size Infant Car Seat Kit | All-Weather Waterproof Fabrics, XXL Ventilated Carrycot, Off-Road Air Wheels & Full Accessory Bundle B0DQDGS4P4
COMPLETE 3-IN-1 TRAVEL SYSTEM – From newborn to 22 kg: lie-flat XXL carrycot, reversible pushchair seat, and i-Size (R129) infant car seat with universal adapters for quick car-to-stroller transfers without waking baby. ALL-TERRAIN SMOOTHNESS – Large air-filled wheels with deep tread, 360° swivel & dual suspension absorb bumps on pavements, gravel, grass and cobbles; lock the front wheels for straight paths and confident handling. YEAR-ROUND COMFORT & PROTECTION – Waterproof, crease-resistant fabrics with UPF50+ canopy and panoramic 3D ventilation keep little ones cool in summer and cosy in winter; raised carrycot height eases back strain and improves access. PARENT-FRIENDLY ADAPTABILITY – One-hand recline to lie-flat, adjustable footrest and handlebar, reversible seat (parent/world-facing), secure 5-point harness and reflective details; stands when folded to save hallway/boot space. FULL ACCESSORY BUNDLE INCLUDED – Be ready from day one: rain cover, mosquito net, footmuff, carrycot apron, parent bag, changing mat and a zip-closed shopping basket to keep essentials clean, dry and secure.
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Amber Plus 3-in-1 Travel System – Carrycot, Pushchair & i-Size Infant Car Seat Kit | All-Weather Waterproof Fabrics, XXL Ventilated Carrycot, Off-Road Air Wheels & Full Accessory Bundle B0DQDDNPVS
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lionelo Amber Plus 3-in-1 Travel System – Carrycot, Pushchair & i-Size Infant Car Seat Kit | All-Weather Waterproof Fabrics, XXL Ventilated Carrycot, Off-Road Air Wheels & Full Accessory Bundle B0DQDHVB5J
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-in-1: Bassinet, stroller, and car seat
Elevated XXL bassinet for easy access
Inflatable all-terrain wheels with dual suspension
Waterproof, wrinkle-free fabrics with UPF filter
Spacious shopping basket with zippered cover

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Amber Plus 3-in-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Lionelo

Lionelo Amber 2 in 1
£329.99
Lionelo Amber 2 in 1Compare 2 Prices
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1
£397.04
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1Compare 1 Prices
Lionelo Aart
£78.40
Lionelo AartCompare 7 Prices
Lionelo Emma Plus
£84.99
Lionelo Emma PlusCompare 13 Prices
Lionelo Julie One
£134.77
Lionelo Julie OneCompare 8 Prices
Lionelo Julie
£156.74
Lionelo JulieCompare 1 Prices
Lionelo Annet Plus
£109.99
Lionelo Annet PlusCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Sven Plus
£97.87
Lionelo Sven PlusCompare 6 Prices
Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size
£116.49
Lionelo Bastiaan i-SizeCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Malin Evo
£129.16
Lionelo Malin EvoCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel