Line 6 Spider V 240

Manufacturer: Line 6
Line 6 Spider V 240
from £375.001 offerManufacturer: Line 6
• Guitar Amplifier
• Amplifier Type: Modeling Combo
• Music Power: total 240 W
• Sound Effects: Drum loops, metronome
• Buil-In Speakers: Yes
• Speaker Size: 12 "
• Recording Function: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, AUX input, Headphones, USB, XLR
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Line 6 Spider V 240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Spider Line 6 A21-5 Amp Iv 150 Uk 240V 2X12 New COLLECTION ONLY
Spider Line 6 A21-5 Amp Iv 150 Uk 240V 2X12 New COLLECTION ONLY, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W683 mm x H551 mm x D271 mm
Weight:19.5 kg
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Modeling Combo
Music Power:total 240 W
Sound Effects:Drum loops, metronome
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Speaker Size:12 "
Recording Function:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, AUX input, Headphones, USB, XLR

Price History

1M
Line 6 Spider V 240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Line 6

Line 6 HX One
£239.99
Line 6 HX OneCompare 2 Prices
Line 6 Pocket POD
£70.00
Line 6 Pocket PODCompare 4 Prices
Line 6 HX Stomp XL
£951.98
Line 6 HX Stomp XLCompare 1 Prices
Line 6 Spider V 20 MKII
£169.14
Line 6 Spider V 20 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Line 6 POD Express Bass
£184.44
Line 6 POD Express BassCompare 1 Prices
Line 6 Catalyst 100
£400.44
Line 6 Catalyst 100Compare 1 Prices
Line 6 POD Express Guitar
£139.00
Line 6 POD Express GuitarCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss Katana-100 Gen 3
£375.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crown XLi 800
£373.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Acoustasonic 40
£294.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX AC-80 Stageman II
£362.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Peavey Bandit 112
£459.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Rumble 40 V3
£361.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Rumble 100 V3
£389.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Champion II 100
£349.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seymour Duncan PowerStage 170
£359.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Line 6 Spider V 240
darrin1471
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel