Line 6 Catalyst 200

Manufacturer: Line 6
Line 6 Catalyst 200
from £513.481 offerManufacturer: Line 6
• Clear control panel with quick access to essential functions
• 12 presets distributed across two channels
• Six voicings ranging from Ultra Clean to High Gain
• Six effect groups, each with six individual effects
• Versatile connectivity options, including USB port
• Line6 Catalyst 200 bundle with amplifier, footswitch, and protective cover
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Line 6 Catalyst 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Line 6 Catalyst 200, 2x12" 200-Watt Guitar Amplifier Combo GCATASET200UK
Line 6 Catalyst 200, 2x12" 200-Watt Guitar Amplifier Combo, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£513.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clear control panel with quick access to essential functions
12 presets distributed across two channels
Six voicings ranging from Ultra Clean to High Gain
Six effect groups, each with six individual effects
Versatile connectivity options, including USB port
Line6 Catalyst 200 bundle with amplifier, footswitch, and protective cover

Price History

1M
Line 6 Catalyst 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Line 6

Line 6 HX One
£239.99
Line 6 HX OneCompare 2 Prices
Line 6 HX Stomp XL
£951.98
Line 6 HX Stomp XLCompare 1 Prices
Line 6 POD Express Guitar
£139.00
Line 6 POD Express GuitarCompare 2 Prices
Line 6 Pocket POD
£70.00
Line 6 Pocket PODCompare 4 Prices
Line 6 POD Express Bass
£184.44
Line 6 POD Express BassCompare 1 Prices
Line 6 Catalyst 100
£400.44
Line 6 Catalyst 100Compare 1 Prices
Line 6 Spider V 240
£375.00
Line 6 Spider V 240Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

VOX AC10 C1
£500.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Sonnet 120
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roland AC-33
£455.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar HT-5R MKII
£489.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orange Super Crush 100 Head
£489.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crown XLi 1500
£430.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Tone Master FR-10
£480.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ART SDA1
£551.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha Stagepas 200
£530.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha THR30II Wireless
£475.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Line 6 Catalyst 200
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£513.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel