Orange Super Crush 100 Head

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Amplifier Type: Transistor Head
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 100 W
• Number of Channels: 2
• Sound Effects: Reverb
• Buil-In Speakers: No
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, XLR
• Dimensions: W550 mm x H230 mm x D250 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Orange Super Crush 100 Head
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Orange Super Crush 100 Head orasupercrush100h
Orange Super Crush 100 Head Product Type: MUSICAL INSTRUMENT AMPLIFIER Brand: Orange
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Orange Super Crush 100 Guitar Amp Head (NEW) SUPER-CRUSH-100-H
Orange Super Crush 100 Guitar Amp Head (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W550 mm x H230 mm x D250 mm
Weight:13.8 kg
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Transistor Head
Max. Output Power per Channel:100 W
Number of Channels:2
Sound Effects:Reverb
Buil-In Speakers:No
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, XLR

Price History

1M 3M
Orange Super Crush 100 Head
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Orange

Orange PPC108
£95.00
Orange PPC108Compare 1 Prices
Orange Crush Bass 100
£519.00
Orange Crush Bass 100Compare 1 Prices
Orange Little Bass Thing
£711.40
Orange Little Bass ThingCompare 1 Prices
Orange Rocker 15 Terror
£691.90
Orange Rocker 15 TerrorCompare 1 Prices
Orange Fur Coat
£105.60
Orange Fur CoatCompare 9 Prices
Orange Terror Stamp
£179.00
Orange Terror StampCompare 2 Prices
Orange King Comp
£159.00
Orange King CompCompare 1 Prices
Orange OR60
£2,099.00
Orange OR60Compare 2 Prices
Orange Distortion Pedal
£215.00
Orange Distortion PedalCompare 1 Prices
Orange Pedal Baby 100
£369.00
Orange Pedal Baby 100Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss Nextone Stage
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX AC-80 Stageman II
£362.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Golden Age Project Pre-73 MKIII
£413.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall DSL5CR
£375.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orange O Tone 40
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crown XLS 1002
£372.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar TV-10 A
£371.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Katana-100 Gen 3
£375.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ampeg RB-112
£429.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Champion II 100
£360.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Orange Super Crush 100 Head
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel