Lindy 43358

Price History

1M
Lindy 43358
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindy DST-Mini USB-C Laptop Mini Docking Station with 4K Support and 1 43358
The DST-Mini is a compact. multifunctional mini docking station. Part of Lindy's expert docking station range. this product is great for those who need a lightweight. portable solution but cannot compromise on functionality. With SuperSpeed USB. 4k capability and pass-through charging. this docking station is a great solution for any hybrid worker.Added ConnectivityThe DST-Mini's USB Type A ports are multifunctional. This means that not only do they support SuperSpeed data transfer. but also USB Battery Charging Specification 1.2 for charging mobile devices and other smaller peripherals. quickly. Delivering two USB Type A ports. a PD 3.0 USB-C. 4k HDMI. (Micro-) SD card slots and Gigabit Ethernet. this docking station unlocks a world of connectivity for your device.Plug-and-PlayThe Lindy USB-C Laptop Mini Docking Station 4k HDMI. PD 3.0 100W does not require any driver installation. This allows for seamless large-scale implementation and a hassle-free experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£50.45
Shipping: Free
Lindy Electronics Lindy Dst-Mini Usb-C Laptop Mini Docking Station With 4K Suppo 43358
Lindy Electronics Lindy Dst-Mini Usb-C Laptop Mini Docking Station With 4K Suppo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£59.15
Shipping: Free
Lindy DST-Mini USB-C Laptop Mini Docking Station with 4K Support and 100W Pass-Through Charging 334899
The DST-Mini is a compact multifunctional mini docking station. Part of Lindys expert docking station range this product is great for those who need a lightweight portable solution but cannot compromise on functionality. With SuperSpeed USB 4k capability and pass-through charging this docking station is a great solution for any hybrid worker.N/AN/A Added Connectivity N/AN/AThe DST-Minis USB Type A ports are multifunctional. This means that not only do they support SupserSpeed data transfer but also USB Battery Charging Specification 1.2 for charging mobile devices and other smaller peripherals quickly. Delivering two USB Type A ports a PD 3.0 USB-C 4k HDMI (Micro-) SD card slots and Gigabit Ethernet this docking station unlocks a world of connectivity for your device.N/AN/A Plug-and-Play N/AN/AThe Lindy USB-C Laptop Mini Docking Station 4k HDMI PD 3.0 100W does not require any driver installation. This allows for seamless large-scale implementation and a hassle-free experience.
prodImage
£60.94
Shipping: Free
Lindy USB 3.2 TYPE C LAPTOP MINI DOCK
USB 3.2 TYPE C LAPTOP MINI DOCK
prodImage
£79.79
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Lindy 43358
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Keys-To-Go (920-010060)
£50.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGREEN 9-in-1 USB-C Hub with HDMI (40873)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington SmartFit Laptop Riser (K52783WW)
£60.31
Compare Prices
10 offers
Microsoft Surface Go Signature Type Cover
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei M-Pen Stylus (55030178)
£51.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vogels TMS 1030
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inateck Ultralight Keyboard Case (BK2006)
£51.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP USB-C Travel Hub G2 (235N8AA)
£49.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
D-Link DUB-2333
£38.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rain Design mStand360
£51.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£50.45
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£59.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel