Liebherr URd 3600-20 Pure

Manufacturer: Liebherr
from £629.00to £749.004 offersManufacturer: Liebherr
• Installation Type: Suitable for undercounter installation
• Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 74 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 127 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: URd 3600 994796951
• EPREL: 2,118,028
• Built-in refrigerator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr URd 3600-20 Pure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr URD 3600_WH
Liebherr Pure URd 3600 Built Under Fridge - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£629.00
£649.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Liebherr Pure URD3600 88cm Built in Larder White Fridge
Fruit and Vegetable box The Fruit and Vegetable box offers a convenient and organized solution for your fresh produce. With its compact yet...
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr Pure URd 3600 Integrated Under Counter 82cm Fridge - Fixed Door Hinge Kit - White - D Rated 106551
Liebherr Pure URd 3600 Built Under Larder Fridge in White
Next Day
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr URD3600
URD 3600 127L Built-in Fridge
2 days
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Built-in refrigerator
Temperature control via electronic regulation
Interior lighting with LED
Reversible door hinge
Dimensions: Height 177.2 cm, Width 55.8 cm, Depth 54.5 cm
Energy
EPREL:2,118,028
Energy Efficency Class (New):D (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):74 kWh/year
Functions
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Suitable for undercounter installation
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:127 L
MPN
URd 3600 994796951

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr URd 3600-20 Pure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 Prime
£1,249.00
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Liebherr CUele 2331-26
£449.00
Liebherr CUele 2331-26Compare 4 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£569.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG 6000 Series ORK6D391EW
£620.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch Serie 4 KSV36VLEP
£699.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hisense RL3B303SAWE
source: Appliances Direct
Hisense RL3B303SAWE
£599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch Series 4 KSV36VWEPG
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Bosch Series 4 KSV36VWEPG
£689.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Swan SR11050GRNE
source: ao.com
Swan SR11050GRNE
£699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg UKFS18EV2HB
source: ao.com
Smeg UKFS18EV2HB
£699.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr URPd 365i-20 Prime
£783.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swan SR11050CNE
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Swan SR11050CNE
£700.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hotpoint SH8A2QGRDUK
source: Hughes UK
Hotpoint SH8A2QGRDUK
£549.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr IRSe 3900-22 Pure
£529.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel