Liebherr MBbsdi 9024-20 plus BioFresh NoFrost

Price History
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 287 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 354 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 219 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• French Door: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Liebherr MBbsdi 9024-20 plus BioFresh NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr MBbsdi9024 Frost Free American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel - D Rated 109878
Liebherr MBbsdi9024 Free Standing American Fridge Freezer in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£2,869.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr MBbsdi9024 American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel MBbsdi9024_SS
Liebherr MBbsdi9024 American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£2,869.00
£2,889.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
EPREL
2,161,528
Freezer Compartment Interior
Freezer Compartment Volume:219 L
French Door
Yes
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
MPN
MBbsdi 9024 997213851
Refrigerator Compartment Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):D (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):287 kWh/year
Refrigerator Compartment Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:354 L

Price History

1M
Liebherr MBbsdi 9024-20 plus BioFresh NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 6 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£575.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 5 Prices
Liebherr CNsdb 5223 Plus NoFrost
£1,009.00
Liebherr CNsdb 5223 Plus NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)
£418.00
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)Compare 6 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr ICBbi 5122-22 Plus BioFresh
£1,899.00
Liebherr ICBbi 5122-22 Plus BioFreshCompare 2 Prices
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)
£463.00
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG GMG96CRAFT
source: Currys
LG GMG96CRAFT
£2,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung RM70F67RDREU
£2,499.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Liebherr XRFsf 5225 Plus BioFresh NoFrost
£2,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG GSXE90EVDD
source: Currys
LG GSXE90EVDD
£2,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 6 KFD96APEA
£2,199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fisher & Paykel RF540ADUX6
source: ao.com
Fisher & Paykel RF540ADUX6
£2,199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£2,869.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,869.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel