Liebherr CUele 2831-26

Manufacturer: Liebherr
from £449.00to £473.004 offersManufacturer: Liebherr
• Freestanding fridge-freezer combination
• Noise level of 38 dB
• Climate class SN-ST
• 2 temperature zones
• 1 adjustable refrigeration circuit
• Automatic defrost system in the fridge compartment
• LED lighting
• 4 shelves in the fridge compartment, 3 of which are height-adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CUele 2831-26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr CUELE2831_SI
Liebherr CUele2831 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Silver - E Rated
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£449.00
£469.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Liebherr CUele2831 161cm 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Silver - E Rated 101500
Liebherr CUele2831 Free Standing Fridge Freezer in Silver
Next Day
prodImage
£473.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr CUELE2831
Fridge Freezer 70/30 SmartFrost - Silver - CUele 2831
2 days
prodImage
£473.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr CUele 2831 Low Frost Fridge Freezer, 80/20, Silver, E Rated, Freestanding, CUELE2831
Net Capacity - Fridge 212 Litres/Freezer 54 Litres Smart Frost 4 GlassLine Storage Shelves VarioSpace Freezer Darwers Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1612 x 550 x 630
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£473.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Freestanding fridge-freezer combination
Noise level of 38 dB
Climate class SN-ST
2 temperature zones
1 adjustable refrigeration circuit
Automatic defrost system in the fridge compartment
LED lighting
4 shelves in the fridge compartment, 3 of which are height-adjustable
Freezer compartment with SmartFrost technology, manual defrost

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CUele 2831-26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)
£663.00
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)Compare 2 Prices
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 Prime
£1,249.00
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Liebherr CUele 2331-26
£449.00
Liebherr CUele 2331-26Compare 4 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£569.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoover HONBQT3518EK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hoover HONBQT3518EK
£449.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beko CNG4692VPS
source: ao.com
Beko CNG4692VPS
£449.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beko CNG4692VW
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko CNG4692VW
£449.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beko CNG5686VG
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko CNG5686VG
£449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)
£463.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beko CFG4686VPS
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko CFG4686VPS
£449.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haier HDPW5618DWPK
source: OnBuy
Haier HDPW5618DWPK
£449.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Midea MDRB600MIC46P
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hisense RB390N4ACE
source: OnBuy
Hisense RB390N4ACE
£449.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hisense RB435N4BWE
source: Hughes UK
Hisense RB435N4BWE
£437.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£473.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£473.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£473.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel