Liebherr CBNbda 5223-22 Plus BioFresh NoFrost

Price History
• Fridge Freezer Combination
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): A (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 109 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 218 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 103 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CBNbda 5223-22 Plus BioFresh NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Liebherr CBNbda5223 186cm 60/40 No Frost Fridge Freezer - Black - A Rated 101384
Liebherr CBNbda5223 Free Standing Fridge Freezer Frost Free in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£1,459.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr CBNbda5223 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Black - A Rated CBNbda5223_BK
Liebherr CBNbda5223 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Black - A Rated
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,459.00
£1,479.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Liebherr CBNBDA 5223 Plus 60cm BioFresh No Frost Fridge Freeze Black CBNBDA5223
Liebherr CBNBDA 5223 Plus 60cm BioFresh No Frost Fridge Freeze Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr CBNBDA 5223 Plus 60cm BioFresh No Frost Fridge Freeze Black CBNBDA5223
Liebherr CBNBDA 5223 Plus 60cm BioFresh No Frost Fridge Freeze Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59.7 Centimetre x H185.5 Centimetre x D67.5 Centimetre
Weight:81.7 kg
Door Hinge
Interchangeable, Right
Energy
EPREL:1,816,440
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):109 kWh/year
Freezing Capacity (new):10 kg in 24 h
Storage Time in Case of Malfunction:20 h
Freezer Compartment:4 stars
Functions
Display Available:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
Door Alarm:Yes
Power Failure Alarm:Yes
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Flash Freezing:Yes
Fast Cooling Function:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Holiday Mode:Yes
Child Lock:Yes
Party Mode:Yes
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:34 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:B (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:218 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:103 L
Vegetable Container:Yes
MPN
CBNbda 5223 994899951

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CBNbda 5223-22 Plus BioFresh NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 6 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£575.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 5 Prices
Liebherr CNsdb 5223 Plus NoFrost
£1,009.00
Liebherr CNsdb 5223 Plus NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)
£418.00
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)Compare 6 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr ICBbi 5122-22 Plus BioFresh
£1,899.00
Liebherr ICBbi 5122-22 Plus BioFreshCompare 2 Prices
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)
£463.00
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)Compare 4 Prices
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)
£663.00
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebherr CNbda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr ICNb 5123-20 Plus
£1,549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesla T530TDXG Fridge Freezer Combination
source: Appliances Direct
Tesla T530TDXG Fridge Freezer Combination
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tesla T530TDBG American Fridge Freezer
source: Appliances Direct
Tesla T530TDBG American Fridge Freezer
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr CNsfa 7723-20 Plus
£1,349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg FQI60KD
source: Currys
Smeg FQI60KD
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg FAB32RCR6UK
source: Appliances Direct
Smeg FAB32RCR6UK
£1,569.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg FQ60NDF
£1,573.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr ICNd 5123 Plus NoFrost
£1,349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr CBNsfc 57vi-22 Plus BioFresh
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£1,459.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,459.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel