LG GSLE91EVAB

Price History
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): B (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 175 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 404 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 219 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• Refrigerator Extras: Ice crusher, Ice Maker, Water dispenser
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LG GSLE91EVAB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LG NatureFRESH™ GSLE91EVAB Total No Frost American Fridge Freezer - Essence Black Steel - B Rated 108360
LG NatureFRESH™ GSLE91EVAB Free Standing American Fridge Freezer in Essence Black Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
LG NatureFRESH 623 Litre Side-by-Side American Fridge Freezer - Black GSLE91EVAB
. Experience freshness like never before with LG’s smart and efficient refrigerator. Equipped with Linear Cooling™ and DoorCooling⁺™ it delivers consistent even temperatures to keep your food fresher for longer. UVNano™ technology keeps your water dispenser clean by eliminating 99.9% of bacteria every hour. With the FRESHConverter™ drawer you can customize temperatures for meat fish or vegetables. Plus LG ThinQ™ with Smart Learner and the energy-saving Smart Inverter Compressor™ ensure convenient quiet and intelligent performance. Linear Cooling™LG NatureFRESH™ Linear Cooling™ limits temperature fluctuation within ±0.5℃ maintaining initial freshness longer than a conventional cooling system. DoorCooling⁺™LG NatureFRESH™ DoorCooling⁺™ cools more evenly and faster than a conventional system promoting longer lasting freshness and more practical storage. UVNano™UVNano™ technology uses UV light to sterilize and eliminate 99.9% of bacteria from the water dispenser automatically every hour or at your own request. FRESHConverter™The FRESHConverter™ is a drawer designed for your veg fish and meat where you choose and control the optimal temperature maintaining freshness. Smart Inverter CompressorLG's Smart Inverter Compressor™ checks demand and supplies best cooling running efficiently with durability and low noise with 10 year parts warranty..
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
LG GSLE91EVAB
Linear Cooling Linear Cooling helps maintain relatively precise inner temperatures with the smaller fluctuation of 0.5 over time by providing cold...
prodImage
£1,599.00
£1,619.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
LG NatureFRESH 623 Litre Side-by-Side American Fridge Freezer - Blac GSLE91EVAB
LG NatureFRESH 623 Litre Side-by-Side American Fridge Freezer - Blac GSLE91EVAB, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge Freezers
prodImage
£1,747.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
LG NatureFRESH™ GSLE91EVAB American Fridge Freezer - Essence Black Steel GSLE91EVAB_EBS
LG NatureFRESH™ GSLE91EVAB American Fridge Freezer - Essence Black Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,899.00
£1,919.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
LG NatureFRESH 623 Litre Side-by-Side American Fridge Freezer - Black GSLE91EVAB
prodImage
£2,009.97
£2,089.94
Shipping: £79.97
with shipping: £79.97
Product Details
Additional features
Fridge-freezer combination with a usable capacity of 404 l refrigeration and 219 l freezing
Multi-Airflow convection cooling for even temperature distribution
Total No Frost technology prevents ice formation and defrosting
Integrated ice and water dispenser with 4.5 l water tank
Super Cooling and Super Freeze functions for rapid chilling and freezing
Dimensions: Height 179 cm, Width 91.3 cm, Depth 73.1 cm
EPREL
2,055,126
Energy Cold Storage
Energy Efficency Class (New):B (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):175 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Refrigerator Extras:Ice crusher, Ice Maker, Water dispenser
Direct Water Connection:No
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior Cooling Chamber
Fridge Compartment Volume:404 L
Interior Freezer Compartment
Freezer Compartment Volume:219 L
MPN
GSLE91EVAB

Price History

1M 3M
LG GSLE91EVAB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG GSLC41EPPE
£949.00
LG GSLC41EPPECompare 4 Prices
LG GBG5160CEV
£999.00
LG GBG5160CEVCompare 7 Prices
LG GSLC41PYPE
£1,199.00
LG GSLC41PYPECompare 1 Prices
LG GBBSJ2CCPY
£629.00
LG GBBSJ2CCPYCompare 2 Prices
LG GMM41MSBEM
£839.00
LG GMM41MSBEMCompare 5 Prices
LG GSGV81PYLL
£1,299.00
LG GSGV81PYLLCompare 1 Prices
LG GBV3200DPY
£398.00
LG GBV3200DPYCompare 3 Prices
LG GML960PYFE
£1,999.00
LG GML960PYFECompare 1 Prices
LG GMG860EPBE
£1,999.00
LG GMG860EPBECompare 1 Prices
LG GSGV81EPLD
source: Amazon
£1,426.00
LG GSGV81EPLDCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hisense RF793N4SASE
source: ao.com
Hisense RF793N4SASE
£1,599.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG GMK960EV2E
source: Currys
LG GMK960EV2E
£1,599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haier HFR79F19EFGK
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung RS70F68QBTEU
source: ao.com
Samsung RS70F68QBTEU
£1,599.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung RS90F64EEFEU
£1,609.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Haier HSW79F18CIMM
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG GSXE90BSDD
£1,629.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung RF59C701ES9
£1,699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung RS90F64EETEU
£1,629.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hisense RQ5P640SYSD
source: Joybuy
Hisense RQ5P640SYSD
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: £20.00
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£1,747.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel