Lezyne Micro Floor Drive Digital HPG

Manufacturer: Lezyne
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive Digital HPG
from £63.22to £85.004 offersManufacturer: Lezyne
• Mini pump
• Material: CNC-machined aluminum
• Integrated digital pressure gauge
• ABS flip-thread chuck for Presta and Schrader valves
• Maximum pressure: 160 psi / 11 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive Digital HPG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lezyne Cnc Micro Floor Drive Digital Hpg Mini Pump 160 Psi B0757F5PDT
Gloss black
prodImage
£63.22
£70.36
Shipping: £7.14
with shipping: £7.14
Lezyne Micro Digital Drive HPG Bike Cycle Cycling Tyre Air Inflation Floor Pump L-1-MP-MFDR-V204HPDG
Lezyne Micro Digital Drive HPG Bike Cycle Cycling Tyre Air Inflation Floor Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£67.03
Shipping: Free
LEZYNE Mini Pump CNC Micro Floor Drive Digital HPG, Shiny Silver 160 PSI, 30.0 cm, 1-MP-MFDR-V206HPDG, 30.0 cm B07578QNFH
Maximum pressure: 160 psi/11 bar With pressure gauge Material: aluminium ABS Flip Thread Chuck Presta / Schrader Valve Cap, Speed Chuck
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lezyne Cnc Micro Floor Drive Digital Hpg Mini Pump 160 Psi L-1-MP-MFDR-V204HPDG
Gloss black
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini pump
Material: CNC-machined aluminum
Integrated digital pressure gauge
ABS flip-thread chuck for Presta and Schrader valves
Maximum pressure: 160 psi / 11 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive Digital HPG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Sprinter 500
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus EasyLight Duo
£61.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus EasyLight
£50.91
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nitecore HC33
£61.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Compare Prices
20 offers
Nebo Luxtreme SL25R
£63.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix E35R
£66.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silva Trail Runner
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser Seo 7R
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel