Lezyne Micro Drive Pair

Manufacturer: Lezyne
Lezyne Micro Drive Pair
from £70.20to £113.837 offersManufacturer: Lezyne
• Lezyne Lighting Set: Micro StVZO 300+ Headlight and KTV Drive StVZO Taillight
• KTV Drive StVZO Taillight: StVZO-optimized lens, 2 LEDs, 11 lumens light output, up to 12 hours run time, waterproof to IPX7 standard, aero and seatpost-compatible design, integrated USB stick for wireless charging
• Micro StVZO 300+ Front Light: optimal light pattern for maximum visibility, 2 power modes, optional GoPro mount, compatible with Infinite Light Power Pack+
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lezyne Micro Drive Pair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lezyne Micro Drive 800+ Front & KTV Drive+ Rear Cycling Light Set L-1-LED-2P-V1437
Lezyne Micro Drive 800+ Front & KTV Drive+ Rear Cycling Light Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£70.20
£73.20
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Lezyne Micro Drive 800+ & Strip Drive 300+ Bike Light Set - USB Rechargeable L-1-LED-2P-V1637
Lezyne Micro Drive 800+ & Strip Drive 300+ Bike Light Set - USB Rechargeable, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£74.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lezyne Micro Drive 800+ / Strip Drive 300+ Cycle Light Set Black L-1-LED-2P-V1637
Lezyne Micro Drive 800+ / Strip Drive 300+ Cycle Light Set Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£85.19
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Micro Drive 800+ / Strip Drive 300+ Light Set
Lezyne Micro Drive 800+ / Strip Drive 300+ Light Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Lezyne - Micro Drive 800+ / Strip Drive 300+ Pair - Black L-1-LED-2P-V1637
Lezyne - Micro Drive 800+ / Strip Drive 300+ Pair - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£90.92
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Micro Drive 800+/Strip Drive 300+ Light Set in Black L-1-LED-2P-V1637
Lezyne Micro Drive 800+/Strip Drive 300+ Light Set in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£95.00
£98.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Lezyne - Micro Drive 800+ / Strip Drive 300+ Pair - Black L-1-LED-2P-V1637
Lezyne - Micro Drive 800+ / Strip Drive 300+ Pair - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£113.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lezyne Lighting Set: Micro StVZO 300+ Headlight and KTV Drive StVZO Taillight
KTV Drive StVZO Taillight: StVZO-optimized lens, 2 LEDs, 11 lumens light output, up to 12 hours run time, waterproof to IPX7 standard, aero and seatpost-compatible design, integrated USB stick for wireless charging
Micro StVZO 300+ Front Light: optimal light pattern for maximum visibility, 2 power modes, optional GoPro mount, compatible with Infinite Light Power Pack+

Price History

1M
Lezyne Micro Drive Pair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
£25.00
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2Compare 3 Prices
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport KitCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£39.31
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
£99.99
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor DriveCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive PairCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive
£157.50
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over DriveCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFHCompare 2 Prices
Lezyne RAP-13
£20.00
Lezyne RAP-13Compare 2 Prices
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive Pump
£76.50
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive PumpCompare 6 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Front
£34.42
Lezyne Zecto Drive FrontCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool HHP-3
£69.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Race Face Handlebar Atlas 1.25" 31.8 mm
£70.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fenix BC30
£84.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak PrepStation Case Cover
£71.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool TM-1
£74.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Topeak LineUp stand
£65.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
Burley Walking set
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Park Tool PH-1
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel