Lexibook Peppa Pig - My First Guitar

Manufacturer: Lexibook
from £19.49to £26.4213 offersManufacturer: Lexibook
• Guitar for children
• Length: 53 cm
• 6 nylon strings
• Includes guitar playing instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Peppa Pig - My First Guitar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lexibook, Peppa Pig, My First Guitar for children, 6 nylon strings, 21" long, guide included, blue/yellow, K200PP B07338GRJF
This small guitar is ideal to accompany budding guitarists in their first steps in music! Plastic guitar about 21'' long (53cm) with 6 nylon strings Possibility to tune the guitar (tuner not included) Bonus: Includes a little guide for learning how to play guitar Nice design of Peppa Pig that will delight all fans of Peppa and George Age: from 3 years Warranty: 2 years - Designed and developed in Europe - Made in China, Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£19.49
£23.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Peppa Pig My First Wooden Guitar
Introduce your little one to the joy of music with the Peppa Pig My First Wooden Guitar! Perfect for budding musicians aged 3 and up, this adorable acoustic instrument is the ideal first step into the world of music. Featuring vibrant prints of Peppa Pig and her family, its cheerful blue and yellow design is sure to delight every young fan. The guitar is equipped with 6 soft nylon strings that have moderate tension, protecting delicate fingers while making it easy to pluck and produce a clear, pleasant sound.Measuring 21 inches (53 cm) long and weighing only 0.35 kg, it is extremely lightweight and portable for play anywhere. A tunable design with headstock knobs helps children develop an early sense of pitch (tuner not included). A beginner’s guide teaches kids how to hold the guitar, pluck strings, and recognize basic chords. Requiring no batteries or assembly, this durable toy is ready for instant musical fun. It helps develop rhythm, hand-eye coordination, and creative expression. Note: Contains small parts. Not for children under 3 years. Adult supervision is required.
2 days
prodImage
£19.49
£23.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lexibook, Peppa Pig, My First Guitar for children, 6 nylon strings, 21" long, guide included, blue/yellow, K200PP Pepa Pig Guitar 2532 @P
This small guitar is ideal to accompany budding guitarists in their first steps in music! Plastic guitar about 21'' long (53cm) with 6 nylon strings Possibility to tune the guitar (tuner not included) Bonus: Includes a little guide for learning how to play guitar Nice design of Peppa Pig that will delight all fans of Peppa and George Age: from 3 years Warranty: 2 years - Designed and developed in Europe - Made in China, Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Lexibook Peppa Pig My First Guitare With 6 Nylon Strings Blue/Yellow - K200PP
Lexibook Peppa Pig My First Guitare With 6 Nylon Strings Blue/Yellow - K200PP, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
Lexibook Peppa Pig My First Guitar K200PP
Lexibook Peppa Pig My First Guitar, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
Lexibook, Peppa Pig, My First Guitar for children, 6 nylon strings, 21" long, guide included, blue/yellow, K200PP xRH-36GN-S8H6
This small guitar is ideal to accompany budding guitarists in their first steps in music! Plastic guitar about 21'' long (53cm) with 6 nylon strings Possibility to tune the guitar (tuner not included) Bonus: Includes a little guide for learning how to play guitar Nice design of Peppa Pig that will delight all fans of Peppa and George Age: from 3 years Warranty: 2 years - Designed and developed in Europe - Made in China, Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK K200PP Guitar - Peppa Pig, Yellow,Blue 10237229
Good to know - It's small, light and colourful - perfect for helping your little music genius discover the magic of strumming - With the included learning guide you can teach your child how to hold the guitar properly and play a few basic chords - fantastic for first lessons - Start them young - it's ideal for kids from 3 to 8 years old, so even your little one can join the family band
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£23.99
£29.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Lexibook Peppa Pig Georges My First Guitare, 6 Nylon Strings, 53 cm, Blue/Yellow
Lexibook Peppa Pig Georges My First Guitare, 6 Nylon Strings, 53 cm, Blue/Yellow, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Lexibook My First Guitar - Peppa Pig K200PP
Lexibook My First Guitar - Peppa Pig, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK MY FIRST TOY GUITAR FOR KIDS PLASTIC NYLON DISNEY PIXAR 3+ - 14 DESIGNS K200PP
LEXIBOOK MY FIRST TOY GUITAR FOR KIDS PLASTIC NYLON DISNEY PIXAR 3+ - 14 DESIGNS, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Music & Art
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK MY FIRST TOY GUITAR FOR KIDS PLASTIC NYLON DISNEY PIXAR 3+, 3 DESIGNS K200PP
LEXIBOOK MY FIRST TOY GUITAR FOR KIDS PLASTIC NYLON DISNEY PIXAR 3+, 3 DESIGNS, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Music & Art
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Lexibook Peppa Pig My First Acoustic Guitar - K200PP
Lexibook Peppa Pig My First Acoustic Guitar - K200PP, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Music & Art
prodImage
£25.35
Shipping: Free
Lexibook K200PP Kid's Peppa Pig My First Guitar│6 Nylon Strings│Blue/Yellow│3y+
Lexibook K200PP Kid's Peppa Pig My First Guitar│6 Nylon Strings│Blue/Yellow│3y+, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Music & Art
prodImage
£26.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Guitar for children
Length: 53 cm
6 nylon strings
Includes guitar playing instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Peppa Pig - My First Guitar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lexibook

Lexibook Power Puppy robot dog
£33.96
Lexibook Power Puppy robot dogCompare 10 Prices
Lexibook Powerman Max Robot
£71.17
Lexibook Powerman Max RobotCompare 2 Prices
Lexibook Disney Frozen 2 (MP320FZZ)
£59.99
Lexibook Disney Frozen 2 (MP320FZZ)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BIG Snowy
£19.24
Compare Prices
23 offers
Birgit Wenz Cup kitchen 6-piece
£19.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hot Wheels Car collection case 2883
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hasbro Nerf N Series Infinite
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Spin Master Perplexus Beast
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Farm World - Doghouse (42573)
£17.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Sarah's Animal Baby Care (42432)
£18.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: £3.99
SHANZA DEPARTMENTAL'S
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel