Lexibook Foldable Wireless Headphones Minnie Mouse (HPBT010MN)

Manufacturer: Lexibook
from £20.00to £24.993 offersManufacturer: Lexibook
• 2-in-1 audio headphones with Bluetooth 5.0 and detachable cable
• Sound limited to 85 dB
• Integrated microphone for calls and music control
• Compatible with smartphones, tablets, and audio players
• Rechargeable battery for several hours of wireless use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Foldable Wireless Headphones Minnie Mouse (HPBT010MN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEXIBOOK Minnie, 2-in-1 Bluetooth Headphones for Kids, Stereo, Wireless, Wired, Kids safe, Foldable, Adjustable, pink/blue, HPBT010MN B0BYNXZMJQ
2-in-1 audio headphones to listen to your music wirelessly in Bluetooth 5.0 (up to 10m range) or plugged in with the removable jack cable. Kids safe: sound limited to 85 dB to protect the ears of children. With built-in microphone, play / pause and volume buttons to control your music and answer phone calls. Compatible with all smartphones, tablets, audio and video players equipped with Bluetooth or with a 3.5mm audio jack output for headsets. Rechargeable battery: several hours of battery life in wireless mode. Unlimited playing time in cable mode. A lovely design featuring Minnie! Robust, lightweight, and foldable, it fits in a bag and can be taken anywhere: at school, when traveling… Adjustable, it adapts to all head sizes: adults, teens, children, boys, girls… it is super comfy for everyone.
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Lexibook disney Minnie - 2-in-1 Wireless/Wired Kids Headphones - Pink/ Blue
Let your child dive into a world of fun and music with the Lexibook Disney Minnie 2-in-1 Wireless/Wired Kids Headphones! Featuring a vibrant pink and blue design with the iconic Minnie Mouse motif, these versatile headphones offer two ways to listen: wirelessly via advanced Bluetooth 5.0 with a 10m range or wired with the included removable 3.5mm jack cable.Perfectly designed for young listeners, the sound level is limited to a safe 85 dB to protect delicate ears. The built-in microphone, play/pause, and volume buttons let them easily control music and even answer phone calls. They are universally compatible with all smartphones, tablets, and audio players.The rechargeable battery provides several hours of wireless play, while wired mode offers unlimited listening. Lightweight, robust, and foldable with an adjustable headband for a perfect fit, these headphones are ideal for travel, school, and home use. A must-have accessory for any young Disney fan from age 4!
2 days
prodImage
£20.00
£23.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEXIBOOK Minnie, 2-in-1 Bluetooth Headphones for Kids, Stereo, Wireless, Wired, Kids safe, Foldable, Adjustable, pink/blue, HPBT010MN D-Comsed-0625-UK-1026
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-in-1 audio headphones with Bluetooth 5.0 and detachable cable
Sound limited to 85 dB
Integrated microphone for calls and music control
Compatible with smartphones, tablets, and audio players
Rechargeable battery for several hours of wireless use

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Foldable Wireless Headphones Minnie Mouse (HPBT010MN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tune 510BT
£19.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
JBL Junior 320
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Tune 530
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama ShellTV II
£19.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Behringer BH30
£20.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RB-HX220BDEK
£21.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin SoundForm Mini (wireless)
£20.95
Compare Prices
41 offers
JVC HA-SR185
£18.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony MDR-ZX110AP
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Soundcore H30i
£21.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel