Lexibook Foldable Wireless Headphone Unicorn (HPBT010UNI)

Manufacturer: Lexibook
from £11.78to £28.957 offersManufacturer: Lexibook
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: On-Ear
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: No
• 2-in-1 audio headphones with Bluetooth 5.0 for wireless listening up to 10 m range
• Sound limited to 85 dB
• Integrated microphone with control buttons for music and calls
• Compatible with smartphones, tablets, and audio players
• Rechargeable battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Foldable Wireless Headphone Unicorn (HPBT010UNI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEXIBOOK Unicorn, 2-in-1 Bluetooth Headphones-Stereo, Wireless, Wired, Foldable, Adjustable, Microphone, Lightweight, Pink/blue, HPBT010UNI B08TH2VNWR
2-in-1 audio headphones to listen to your music wirelessly in Bluetooth 5.0 (up to 10m range) or plugged in with the removable jack cable. Kids safe: sound limited to 85 dB to protect the ears of children. With built-in microphone, play / pause and volume buttons to control your music and answer phone calls. Compatible with all smartphones, tablets, audio and video players equipped with Bluetooth or with a 3.5mm audio jack output for headsets. Rechargeable battery: several hours of battery life in wireless mode. Unlimited playing time in cable mode. Robust, lightweight, and foldable, it fits in a bag and can be taken anywhere: at school, when traveling … Adjustable, it adapts to all head sizes: adults, teens, children, boys, girls…it is super comfy for everyone.
prodImage
£11.78
£14.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEXIBOOK HPBT010UNI Wireless Bluetooth Kids Headphones - Unicorn, Pink,Blue 10234541
Good to know- Limit the volume to a safe level to protect your kids ears- With up to 4 hours of battery life your kids can listen to their favourite music without the need to untangle the cable first- The headphones can be stored easily in a bag or pocket with its foldable design- If the battery's running low, the headphones can be plugged in using the detachable cable
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Lexibook Unicorn 2 in 1 Bluetooth Headphones Stereo Wireless Wired - HPBT010UNI
Lexibook Unicorn 2 in 1 Bluetooth Headphones Stereo Wireless Wired - HPBT010UNI, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK Bluetooth Headphones Stereo Wired Wireless Kid Safe Foldable UNICORN HPBT010UNI
LEXIBOOK Bluetooth Headphones Stereo Wired Wireless Kid Safe Foldable UNICORN, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lexibook Bluetooth 5.0 & Wired Foldable Versatile Headphone│Built-in Mic│Unicorn HPBT010UNI
Lexibook Bluetooth 5.0 & Wired Foldable Versatile Headphone│Built-in Mic│Unicorn, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
Lexibook Unicorn Bluetooth and Wired Foldable Headphones - HPBT010UNI
Lexibook Unicorn Bluetooth and Wired Foldable Headphones - HPBT010UNI, Toys & Games > Games > Electronic Games
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK WIRELESS & WIRED KIDS FOLDABLE HEADPHONES DISNEY - 11 DESIGNS - HPBT010 HPBT010UNI
LEXIBOOK WIRELESS & WIRED KIDS FOLDABLE HEADPHONES DISNEY - 11 DESIGNS - HPBT010, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £144.75 / kg
Product Details
Additional features
2-in-1 audio headphones with Bluetooth 5.0 for wireless listening up to 10 m range
Sound limited to 85 dB
Integrated microphone with control buttons for music and calls
Compatible with smartphones, tablets, and audio players
Rechargeable battery
Adjustable for all head sizes, suitable from 3 years old
Noise Cancelling
No
Over-Ear / On-Ear
On-Ear
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Foldable Wireless Headphone Unicorn (HPBT010UNI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic RP-HT030E-S
£11.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Fun II
£12.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin SoundForm Mini (with cable, 3.5 mm)
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thomson HED2207
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab JBuddies Pop
£9.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trust Nouna
£10.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
JLab JBuddies Studio
£9.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sony MDR-ZX110
£14.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
OTL Technologies Batman Junior (DC0765)
£14.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£11.78
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
ilikebargain24
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel