Lexibook Disney Princess My First Guitar

Manufacturer: Lexibook
• Guitar
• Design: Disney Princesses
• Strings: 6 nylon strings
• Bonus: Includes learning guide
Show all product details
Best Prices
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£21.99
Shipping: £5.99
"1 to 3 days"

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lexibook, Disney Princess, My First Guitar for children, 6 nylon strings, 21" long, guide included, pink, K200DP B00XW6CQX8
This small guitar is ideal to accompany budding guitarists in their first steps in music! Plastic guitar about 21'' long (53cm) with 6 nylon strings Possibility to tune the guitar (tuner not included) Bonus: Includes a little guide for learning how to play guitar A real princess design with Belle, Cinderella and Rapunzel that will delight all little fans of Disney Princess Age: from 3 years Warranty: 2 years - Designed and developed in Europe - Made in China, Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK My First Guitar K200BB Guitar - Disney Princess, Purple,Pink 10237225
Good to know - It's small, light and colourful - perfect for helping your little music genius discover the magic of strumming - With the included learning guide you can teach your child how to hold the guitar properly and play a few basic chords - fantastic for first lessons - Start them young - it's ideal for kids from 3 to 8 years old, so even your little one can join the family band
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£21.99
£27.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lexibook Kid's Disney Princess My First Guitar|6 Nylon String Pink/Purple K200DP
Lexibook Kid's Disney Princess My First Guitar|6 Nylon String Pink/Purple K200DP, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
My First Disney Princess 21 inch Guitar Children's Musical Instrument K200DP
My First Disney Princess 21 inch Guitar Children's Musical Instrument, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Music & Art
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Lexibook, Disney Princess, My First Guitar for children, 6 nylon strings, 21" long, guide included, pink, K200DP
This small guitar is ideal to accompany budding guitarists in their first steps in music! Plastic guitar about 21'' long (53cm) with 6 nylon strings Possibility to tune the guitar (tuner not included) Bonus: Includes a little guide for learning how to play guitar A real princess design with Belle, Cinderella and Rapunzel that will delight all little fans of Disney Princess Age: from 3 years Warranty: 2 years - Designed and developed in Europe - Made in China, Manufacturer: Lexibook
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Disney Princess My First Guitar (21"/53cm)
Step into the spotlight with the Lexibook Disney Princess My First Guitar, the perfect introduction to music for young beginners. This 21-inch (53cm) acoustic guitar features 6 soft-touch nylon strings that are gentle on small fingers, allowing children to comfortably strum their first chords and develop their musical ear. Its lightweight and durable plastic design is easy for little ones to hold. Showcasing beloved characters like Rapunzel, Belle, and Cinderella, this guitar inspires creativity and imaginative play. The included step-by-step learning guide helps kids discover basic playing techniques, fostering a love for music and developing fine motor skills. Perfect for Disney fans aged 3 to 8 years, this instrument requires no batteries and promises hours of musical fun.
2 days
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Guitar
Design: Disney Princesses
Strings: 6 nylon strings
Bonus: Includes learning guide

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Disney Princess My First Guitar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lexibook

Lexibook Power Puppy robot dog
£33.96
Lexibook Power Puppy robot dogCompare 10 Prices
Lexibook Powerman Max Robot
£71.17
Lexibook Powerman Max RobotCompare 2 Prices
Lexibook Disney Frozen 2 (MP320FZZ)
£59.99
Lexibook Disney Frozen 2 (MP320FZZ)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Disruptor
£21.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki LED spinning top space (53800)
£22.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hot Wheels Car collection case 2883
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Play Rug Wild Life (42477)
£22.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Birthday Bull Parade Basic
£22.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Farm World - Doghouse (42573)
£17.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siku Storage silo 5602
£21.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: £5.99
buysbestuk
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
bargainmaxonlineltd
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel