Lexar JumpDrive P30 128GB

Manufacturer: Lexar
Lexar JumpDrive P30 128GB
from £90.261 offerManufacturer: LexarPrice History
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.2
• USB 3.2 Gen 1 with up to 450 MB/s read and 420 MB/s write speeds
• 256-bit AES encryption software for secure storage
• Securely erase files, making them unrecoverable
• Backward compatible with USB 3.1 / USB 3.0 and 2.0
• Plug-and-play capability for easy use with PCs and laptops
• Lexar JumpDrive P30 USB Drive 128 GB, Black-Grey
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£90.26
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lexar Flash drive JumpDrive P30 128 GB
LexarFlashdriveJumpDriveP30128GB
prodImage
£90.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
USB 3.2 Gen 1 with up to 450 MB/s read and 420 MB/s write speeds
256-bit AES encryption software for secure storage
Securely erase files, making them unrecoverable
Backward compatible with USB 3.1 / USB 3.0 and 2.0
Plug-and-play capability for easy use with PCs and laptops
Lexar JumpDrive P30 USB Drive 128 GB, Black-Grey
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.2

Price History

1M
Lexar JumpDrive P30 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lexar

Lexar MemoryStick Pro 512MB
£158.70
Lexar MemoryStick Pro 512MBCompare 1 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive S47 64GB
£16.99
Lexar JumpDrive S47 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive S80 256GB
£29.49
Lexar JumpDrive S80 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive V100 64GB
£14.59
Lexar JumpDrive V100 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive M45 128GB
£29.99
Lexar JumpDrive M45 128GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston IronKey Locker+ 50 128GB
£89.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
PowerRAM Ultra High Speed 3.0 8GB
£104.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Max 512GB (DTMAX/512GB)
£87.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Flash Padlock 3 128GB
£94.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe 512GB
£72.79
Compare Prices
17 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro 16GB
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro2 4GB
£96.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 32GB
£87.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro 8GB
£83.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lexar JumpDrive P30 128GB
prodImage
£90.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel