Levoit Core 600S

Manufacturer: Levoit
from £271.43to £399.007 offersManufacturer: Levoit
• Room Size m²: 147 m²
• Air Circulation: 697 m³/h
• Operating Noise: 55 dB
• Operating Noise (Silent Mode): 26 dB
• PM2.5 air quality display with color ring
• CADR 697m³/h
• 3-layer HEPA air filter, 99.97% filtration
• Smart light sensor, quiet 26-55 dB(A)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levoit Core 600S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Levoit Core 600S RF Air Purifier Replacement HEPA Filters - 2 Pack OPC-PMGHMJV-NEW
- Pack of two replacement HEPA filters compatible with the Levoit Core 600S RF Air Purifier. - Manufactured by the reputable brand NoEnName_,
prodImage
£271.43
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Levoit Core 600S RF Air Purifier Replacement HEPA Filters - 2 Pack OPC-PHPZGK5-NEW
This product includes a pack of two replacement HEPA filters designed for the Levoit Core 600S RF Air Purifier. Crafted by the trusted brand...
prodImage
£271.43
Shipping: Free
LEVOIT Smart Air Purifier for Home Large Room, Covers up to 294 ㎡, CADR 697m³/h, APP & Alexa Control, PM2.5 Air Monitor & Auto Mode, HEPA Filter Removes Allergens Pollen Dust Smoke Pet B09BJMY8HL
【𝐋𝐄𝐕𝐎𝐈𝐓'𝐬 𝐌𝐨𝐬𝐭 𝐏𝐨𝐰𝐞𝐫𝐟𝐮𝐥 𝐀𝐢𝐫 𝐏𝐮𝐫𝐢𝐟𝐢𝐞𝐫】- A juggernaut at purifying your air in any room. It scans the tiny contaminants and uses enhanced technology to keep your air cleaner than ever, an easy solution for whole house purification. When you switch it to high fan speed, it can cools down your room in the summer and brings you comfort 【𝐒𝐮𝐢𝐭𝐚𝐛𝐥𝐞 𝐟𝐨𝐫 𝐌𝐨𝐬𝐭 𝐨𝐟 𝐘𝐨𝐮𝐫 𝐑𝐨𝐨𝐦𝐬】- The Core 600S uses advanced HEPA technology to decontaminate spaces as large as 296㎡ (CADR: 711 m³/h) once per hour and 148㎡ twice per hour. Ideal for living rooms, open kitchens, high-ceiling houses, large bedrooms and more. The handle design at both ends of the product allows you to move the product easily 【𝐌𝐞𝐞𝐭 𝐘𝐨𝐮𝐫 𝐕𝐚𝐫𝐢𝐨𝐮𝐬 𝐏𝐮𝐫𝐢𝐟𝐢𝐜𝐚𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧 𝐍𝐞𝐞𝐝𝐬】- The three-layer filtration system protects your health. Pre-filter can filter large particles such as dust, pet fur; HEPA filter captures airborne particles of 0.3 micron size such as pollen, fine dust, pet dander; High-Efficiency Activated Carbon Filter absorbs smoke, odour, fumes 【𝐒𝐮𝐩𝐩𝐨𝐫𝐭 𝐀𝐏𝐏 𝐚𝐧𝐝 𝐕𝐨𝐢𝐜𝐞 𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐭𝐫𝐨𝐥】- We provide a smarter way to use for your daily purification. Using the free VeSync APP, you can remotely control the Core 600S and realize functions such as timing and creating schedules. You can connect Alexa or Google to switch on and off the purifier and switch gear speeds 【𝐑𝐞𝐚𝐥-𝐓𝐢𝐦𝐞 𝐌𝐨𝐧𝐢𝐭𝐨𝐫𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐨𝐟 𝐀𝐢𝐫 𝐐𝐮𝐚𝐥𝐢𝐭𝐲】- Levoit's exclusive AirSight Plus technology is twice as accurate as an infrared laser, and displays PM2.5 values and an intuitive colour ring on the display. Select the automatic mode, and the Core 600S will automatically adjust the gear according to the air quality, Weight: 13.7 pounds, Manufacturer: Levoit
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEVOIT Air Purifiers for Home Large Room Up to 3175 Sq Ft with Smart WiFi PM25 Monitor 3in1 Filter Captures Particles Smo
...
prodImage
£311.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Pet Replacement Filter H13 True HEPA 3Stage for Odor and Allergy Relief 2 Pack for LEVOIT Core 600S 600SP
Core 600SP Pet Replacement Filter - 2 Pack Compatible with LEVOIT Core 600S and Core 600SP Air Purifiers. Supports Core600SRF models. Color: White.
prodImage
£336.43
Shipping: Free
isinlive Core 600S Replacement Filter H13 True HEPA Filter for LEVOIT Core 600S Air Purifier, Core 600S-RF Replacement Filter, 1 Pack
NOTE: Any brand name or model name is only used to show the compatibility of air purifier filter.
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
sieloonger Replacement Air Filter Core 600S Compatible with LEVOIT Core 600S Core 600S-RF AIR Purifier,H13 True HEPA 3-in-1 Replacement Filter OPC-PTWWQJY-NEW
sieloonger Replacement Air Filter Core 600S Compatible with LEVOIT Core 600S Core 600S-RF AIR Purifier,H13 True HEPA 3-in-1 Replacement Filter,
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PM2.5 air quality display with color ring
CADR 697m³/h
3-layer HEPA air filter, 99.97% filtration
Smart light sensor, quiet 26-55 dB(A)
Touch panel, app control, voice control, filter life indicator
Functions
Room Size m²:147 m²
Air Circulation:697 m³/h
Operating Noise:55 dB
Operating Noise (Silent Mode):26 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Levoit Core 600S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Blueair Blue 3410
£278.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blueair Blue Signature
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boneco F220CC
£279.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips PureProtect 3200 Series AC3220/10
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer LR 310
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite
£293.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stadler Form Roger Little
£240.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stadler Form Roger
£225.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£271.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£271.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£311.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel