Levi's 726 High Rise Flare Jeans

Price History
• Distressed Jeans
• Material: Denim
• Design: Topstitched Hem, 5-Pocket Style, Contrast Stitching
• Cut: Flared, Rise: High Waist
• Care: Easy Care, Rinsed/Dark Washed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 726 High Rise Flare Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

151 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levis Flare / wide jeans 726 HIGH RISE FLARE JEANS 3EG970-MAQ
Levis Flare / wide jeans 726 HIGH RISE FLARE JEANS Blue Available in girl's sizes. 2 years,3 years,5 years,6 years,8 years.Children > Girl > Clothing > Flare / wide jeans
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Levis Flare / wide jeans 726 HIGH RISE FLARE JEANS 3EG970-D5K
Levis Flare / wide jeans 726 HIGH RISE FLARE JEANS Blue Available in girl's sizes. 2 years,5 years.Children > Girl > Clothing > Flare / wide jeans
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Levis Flare / wide jeans 726 HIGH RISE FLARE JEANS 3EG970-MAQ
Levis Flare / wide jeans 726 HIGH RISE FLARE JEANS Blue Available in girl's sizes. 8 years.Children > Girl > Clothing > Flare / wide jeans
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Levis Flare / wide jeans 726 HIGH RISE FLARE JEANS 3EG970-MAQ
Levis Flare / wide jeans 726 HIGH RISE FLARE JEANS Blue Available in girl's sizes. 6 years.Children > Girl > Clothing > Flare / wide jeans
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Levi's 726™ High Rise Flare Women's Jeans B09MJ6CSHX
For those days when skinny jeans won't do Features a waist-nipping high rise LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 726 High Rise Flare Women's Jeans, Blue Swell, 30W / 34L B0B2BNSD1Y
For those days when skinny jeans won't do Features a waist-nipping high rise Finished with a flared leg We made this garment with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 726 High Rise Flare Women's Jeans, Blue Swell, 25W / 30L 18113044
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: Our 726 High Rise features a slim fit through your hip and thigh before flaring at the knee. They’re designed with our innovative Levi's Stellar Stretch fabric to champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. For those days when skinny jeans won't do RISE: Features a waist-nipping high rise Finished with a flared leg We made this garment with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. For those days when skinny jeans won't do RISE: Features a high rise Finished with a flared leg
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levis Flare / wide jeans 726 HIGH RISE FLARE JEANS 3EG970-MAQ
Levis Flare / wide jeans 726 HIGH RISE FLARE JEANS Blue Available in girl's sizes. 2 years.Children > Girl > Clothing > Flare / wide jeans
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Levis Flare / wide jeans 726 HIGH RISE FLARE JEANS 3EG970-D5K
Levis Flare / wide jeans 726 HIGH RISE FLARE JEANS Blue Available in girl's sizes. 5 years.Children > Girl > Clothing > Flare / wide jeans
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Levis Flare / wide jeans 726 HIGH RISE FLARE JEANS 3EG970-D5K
Levis Flare / wide jeans 726 HIGH RISE FLARE JEANS Blue Available in girl's sizes. 2 years.Children > Girl > Clothing > Flare / wide jeans
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Levis Flare / wide jeans 726 HIGH RISE FLARE JEANS 3EG970-MAQ
Levis Flare / wide jeans 726 HIGH RISE FLARE JEANS Blue Available in girl's sizes. 3 years.Children > Girl > Clothing > Flare / wide jeans
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Levis Flare / wide jeans 726 HIGH RISE FLARE JEANS 3EG970-MAQ
Levis Flare / wide jeans 726 HIGH RISE FLARE JEANS Blue Available in girl's sizes. 5 years.Children > Girl > Clothing > Flare / wide jeans
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Levis Flare / wide jeans 726 HIGH RISE FLARE JEAN 3EG970-D5Q
Levis Flare / wide jeans 726 HIGH RISE FLARE JEAN Blue Available in girl's sizes. 2 years,5 years,8 years.Children > Girl > Clothing > Flare / wide jeans
5 days
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Levis Flare / wide jeans 726 HIGH RISE FLARE JEAN 3EG970-D5Q
Levis Flare / wide jeans 726 HIGH RISE FLARE JEAN Blue Available in girl's sizes. 2 years.Children > Girl > Clothing > Flare / wide jeans
5 days
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Levis Flare / wide jeans 726 HIGH RISE FLARE JEAN 3EG970-D5Q
Levis Flare / wide jeans 726 HIGH RISE FLARE JEAN Blue Available in girl's sizes. 8 years.Children > Girl > Clothing > Flare / wide jeans
5 days
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Levis Flare / wide jeans 726 HIGH RISE FLARE JEAN 3EG970-D5Q
Levis Flare / wide jeans 726 HIGH RISE FLARE JEAN Blue Available in girl's sizes. 5 years.Children > Girl > Clothing > Flare / wide jeans
5 days
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Levi's 726 High Rise Flare Women's Jeans, Blue Swell, 27W / 34L B0B2BLH214
For those days when skinny jeans won't do Features a waist-nipping high rise Finished with a flared leg We made this garment with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 726 High Rise Flare Women's Jeans, Blue Swell, 28W / 32L B0B2BM5P1Z
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: Our 726 High Rise features a slim fit through your hip and thigh before flaring at the knee. They’re designed with our innovative Levi's Stellar Stretch fabric to champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. For those days when skinny jeans won't do RISE: Features a waist-nipping high rise Finished with a flared leg We made this garment with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. For those days when skinny jeans won't do RISE: Features a high rise Finished with a flared leg
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 726 High Rise Flare Women's Jeans, Blue Swell, 26W / 30L B0B2BCK3KZ
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: Our 726 High Rise features a slim fit through your hip and thigh before flaring at the knee. They’re designed with our innovative Levi's Stellar Stretch fabric to champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. For those days when skinny jeans won't do RISE: Features a waist-nipping high rise Finished with a flared leg We made this garment with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. For those days when skinny jeans won't do RISE: Features a high rise Finished with a flared leg
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 726 High Rise Flare Women's Jeans, Blue Swell, 33W / 32L B0B2BTDMH6
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: Our 726 High Rise features a slim fit through your hip and thigh before flaring at the knee. They’re designed with our innovative Levi's Stellar Stretch fabric to champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. For those days when skinny jeans won't do RISE: Features a waist-nipping high rise Finished with a flared leg We made this garment with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. For those days when skinny jeans won't do RISE: Features a high rise Finished with a flared leg
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 726 High Rise Flare Women's Jeans, Blue Swell, 27W / 30L B0B2BJFGFM
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: Our 726 High Rise features a slim fit through your hip and thigh before flaring at the knee. They’re designed with our innovative Levi's Stellar Stretch fabric to champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. For those days when skinny jeans won't do RISE: Features a waist-nipping high rise Finished with a flared leg We made this garment with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. For those days when skinny jeans won't do RISE: Features a high rise Finished with a flared leg
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 726 High Rise Flare Women's Jeans, Blue Swell, 29W / 34L B0B2BN98PM
For those days when skinny jeans won't do Features a waist-nipping high rise Finished with a flared leg We made this garment with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 726 High Rise Flare Women's Jeans, Blue Swell, 32W / 32L B0B2B5XVDY
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: Our 726 High Rise features a slim fit through your hip and thigh before flaring at the knee. They’re designed with our innovative Levi's Stellar Stretch fabric to champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. For those days when skinny jeans won't do RISE: Features a waist-nipping high rise Finished with a flared leg We made this garment with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. For those days when skinny jeans won't do RISE: Features a high rise Finished with a flared leg
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 726 High Rise Flare Women's Jeans, Blue Swell, 31W / 32L B0B2BJ4G9Y
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: Our 726 High Rise features a slim fit through your hip and thigh before flaring at the knee. They’re designed with our innovative Levi's Stellar Stretch fabric to champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. For those days when skinny jeans won't do RISE: Features a waist-nipping high rise Finished with a flared leg We made this garment with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. For those days when skinny jeans won't do RISE: Features a high rise Finished with a flared leg
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 726 High Rise Flare Women's Jeans, Blue Swell, 24W / 30L B0B2BTMQ6X
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: Our 726 High Rise features a slim fit through your hip and thigh before flaring at the knee. They’re designed with our innovative Levi's Stellar Stretch fabric to champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. For those days when skinny jeans won't do RISE: Features a waist-nipping high rise Finished with a flared leg We made this garment with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. For those days when skinny jeans won't do RISE: Features a high rise Finished with a flared leg
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 726 High Rise Flare Women's Jeans, Blue Swell, 30W / 32L B0B2B8DG23
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: Our 726 High Rise features a slim fit through your hip and thigh before flaring at the knee. They’re designed with our innovative Levi's Stellar Stretch fabric to champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. For those days when skinny jeans won't do RISE: Features a waist-nipping high rise Finished with a flared leg We made this garment with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. For those days when skinny jeans won't do RISE: Features a high rise Finished with a flared leg
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 726 High Rise Flare Women's Jeans, Blue Swell, 28W / 34L B0B2BSQGRL
For those days when skinny jeans won't do Features a waist-nipping high rise Finished with a flared leg We made this garment with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 726 High Rise Flare Women's Jeans, Blue Swell, 27W / 32L B0B2BCTRFH
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: Our 726 High Rise features a slim fit through your hip and thigh before flaring at the knee. They’re designed with our innovative Levi's Stellar Stretch fabric to champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. For those days when skinny jeans won't do RISE: Features a waist-nipping high rise Finished with a flared leg We made this garment with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. For those days when skinny jeans won't do RISE: Features a high rise Finished with a flared leg
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 726 High Rise Flare Women's Jeans, Blue Swell, 29W / 30L B0B2BLMMW1
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: Our 726 High Rise features a slim fit through your hip and thigh before flaring at the knee. They’re designed with our innovative Levi's Stellar Stretch fabric to champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. For those days when skinny jeans won't do RISE: Features a waist-nipping high rise Finished with a flared leg We made this garment with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. For those days when skinny jeans won't do RISE: Features a high rise Finished with a flared leg
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 726 High Rise Flare Women's Jeans, Blue Swell, 31W / 30L B0B2BP2PG7
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: Our 726 High Rise features a slim fit through your hip and thigh before flaring at the knee. They’re designed with our innovative Levi's Stellar Stretch fabric to champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. For those days when skinny jeans won't do RISE: Features a waist-nipping high rise Finished with a flared leg We made this garment with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. For those days when skinny jeans won't do RISE: Features a high rise Finished with a flared leg
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Distressed Jeans
Material: Denim
Design: Topstitched Hem, 5-Pocket Style, Contrast Stitching
Cut: Flared, Rise: High Waist
Care: Easy Care, Rinsed/Dark Washed

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 726 High Rise Flare Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£27.35
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 204 Prices
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.99
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 159 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£25.01
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 121 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£30.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 10 Prices
Levi's 470
£54.99
Levi's 470Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 474
£32.37
Levi's 474Compare 6 Prices
Levi's 627
£54.99
Levi's 627Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£27.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Shorts Women
£28.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Engadin pants
£28.77
Compare Prices
11 offers
G-Star Lhana
£27.25
Compare Prices
92 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£28.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
The North Face Flex High Rise 7/8 Tights Women
£21.86
Compare Prices
13 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg
£30.23
Compare Prices
48 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
£22.22
Compare Prices
109 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.55
Compare Prices
20 offers
Columbia Saturday Trail Shorts
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel